The National Recreation and Park Association would like to welcome its newest members

The National Recreation and Park Association would like to welcome its newest members

NEW ORGANIZATIONS

Military

Childspace

Playgrounds Ltd

Olds AB

Camp Doha

APO AE

Camp Hialeah 20th

Support Group

APO AP

10 SVS/CC

USAF Academy CO

460th Services Division

Buckley AFB CO

50th Services Division

Schiever AFB CO

United States Coast

Guard

Elizabeth City NC

Alabama

Game Time, Playcore Inc.

Fort Payne AL

Arizona

Goodyear Parks and

Recreation Dept

Goodyear AZ

California

Friends of San Clemente

Beaches

San Clemente CA

Shilts Consultants Inc

Fairfield CA

Colorado

Body Bar Systems Inc

Boulder CO

Delaware

Christiana Care Health

Services

Wilmington DE

Tetra Tech Inc

Newark DE

Florida

Ormond Beach Leisure

Services Dept

Ormond Beach FL

Sims Middle School

Pensacola FL

Wolfman Jack

Entertainment

Tampa FL

Georgia

Atlanta Playlsets Inc

Marietta GA

Gwinnett Co Public

Schools

Lawrenceville GA

Piedmont Park

Conservancy

Atlanta GA

Iowa

Northern Filter Media

Muscatine IA

Illinois

Afterschool Clubs Great

Outdoor Camp

Lake Villa IL

Afterschool Clubs Great

Outdoors Camp

Lake Villa IL

Kansas

Blue Valley Recreation

Commission

Overland Park KS

Junction City Parks and

Recreation Dept

Junction City KS

Kentucky

Recreonics, Inc

Louisville KY

Massachusetts

PricewaterhouseCoopers

Boston MA

Sherrill House Inc

Boston MA

Somerset Recreation

Dept

Somerset MA

Maine

Orono Parks and

Recreation Dept

Orono ME

Michigan

Manistee Dept of Public

Works

Manistee MI

Minnesota

Greg Larson Sports

Brainerd MN

St Cloud Parks and

Recreation Dept

Saint Cloud MN

Missouri

Des Peres Parks and

Recreation Dept

Saint Louis MO

Hastings & Chivetta

Architects Inc

Saint Louis MO

Jacobs

Saint Louis MO

Midwest Pool

Management Inc

Maryland Heights MO

North Carolina

Belmont Abbey College

Belmont NC

Carteret Comm Coll Libr

Morehead City NC

Greensboro College

Greensboro NC

North Dakota

West Fargo Park District

West Fargo ND

Nebraska

USA Roller Sports

Lincoln NE

New Hampshire

Peterborough

Recreation Dept

Peterborough NH

Wolfeboro Area

Recreation Assn

Wolfeboro NH

New Jersey

Sturbridge Lakes

Association

Voorhees NJ

The Todd Harris Co., Inc.

Edison NJ

New York

Empire University

New York NY

Ohio

Solon Recreation

Department

Solon OH

Upper Arlington Parks

and Recreation

Upper Arlington OH

Oklahoma

TMA Systems

Tulsa OK

Pennsylvania

A D Starr

Pittsburgh PA

Tennessee

LaVergne Parks and

Recreation Dept

La Vergne TN

Texas

Colleyville Parks &

Recreation Dept

Colleyville TX

Ice Skating Institute

Dallas TX

Wisconsin

Kenosha Parks and

Recreation Dept

Kenosha WI

Sheboygan Athletic

Club Inc

Sheboygan WI

NEW MEMBERS

Alabama

Barry Brewer

Florence AL

James Caver

Montgomery AL

Brian Cooper

Alabaster AL

Kevin Cowling

Pell City AL

Brant Craig

Fort Payne AL

Gregory Crawford

Birmingham AL

Darrin DeLoach

Pell City AL

Travis Elliott

Florence AL

Don Green

Cullman AL

Terrence Harris

Montgomery AL

Sharon Jones

Fort Payne AL

Dick Jordan

Florence AL

Lisa Keefe

Cullman AL

Angie Moore

Guntersville AL

Kevin Morrow

Cullman AL

Kristi Nyquist

Cullman AL

Andy Robinson

Pell City AL

Ronnie Russell

Fort Payne AL

Patrick Steele

Pell City AL

Donnie Todd

Pell City AL

Danny Vandiver

Guntersville AL

Alaska

Cindy Aldridge

Soldotna AK

Jennifer Ertel

Anchorage AK

Judy Forgey

Petersburg AK

Susan Matter

Cordova AK

Heather Plucinski

Anchorage AK

Arkansas

Kim Bennett

Little Rock AR

Blake Butler

Maumelle AR

David Duke

Little Rock AR

Olivia Farrell

Little Rock AR

Tom Formicola

Maumelle AR

Barnett Grace

Little Rock AR

Ken Griffey

Little Rock AR

Leonard Hawkins

Little Rock AR

J. Hill

Little Rock AR

Stacy Hurst

Little Rock AR

Kevin Jerome

Maumelle AR

Burch Johnson

Maumelle AR

Doug Ladner

Maumelle AR

Jeremy Lemons

Bryant AR

Stan Nix

Hope AR

Melody Pake

Maumelle AR

Darren Peters

Little Rock AR

Chris Plante

Maumelle AR

Gary Smith

Little Rock AR

Phil Stowers

Maumelle AR

Pat Strack

Maumelle AR

Tommy Swaim

Jacksonville AR

Edward Willoughby

Bentonville AR

Arizona

Glenn Ackley

Phoenix AZ

Traci Arellano

Phoenix AZ

Jonni Binenfeld

Gilbert AZ

Sarah Burrel

Phoenix AZ

Russell Butcher

Tucson AZ

Michelle Danzinger

Surprise AZ

Christine Diaz

Phoenix AZ

Frank Dickens

Flagstaff AZ

Joe Donaldson

Flagstaff AZ

Doreen Fuller

Tucson AZ

Judith Hammersley

Flagstaff AZ

Mercy Hebert

Flagstaff AZ

Veronica Hill

Green Valley AZ

Benjamin Keller

Flagstaff AZ

Walter Knox

Phoenix AZ

Elizabeth Knox

Apache Junction AZ

Angela Lorenzo-Clavell

Chandler AZ

Michael Luketich

Chandler AZ

Meleesa Meno

Yuma AZ

Kelly Moore

Surprise AZ

Don Olson

Flagstaff AZ

Timothy Penkoff

Phoenix AZ

Sean Peters

Phoenix AZ

Grant Pickering

Goodyear AZ

William Ramsey

Phoenix AZ

Scott Roberts

Phoenix AZ

Albert Santana

Phoenix AZ

Carl Schuerman

Phoenix AZ

Amy Silvio

Phoenix AZ

Kevin Soloman

Goodyear AZ

Lynn Swan

Tempe AZ

Jesus Tarango

Phoenix AZ

Bill Vaughan

Yuma AZ

California

John Anicic

Fontana CA

Bryan Behn

Atwater CA

Victoria Blethen

Huntington Beach CA

Douglas Botton

Santa Clarita CA

Donna Burt

Turlock CA

Patricia Carlson

Rancho Cucamonga CA

Jim Carr

Petaluma CA

Earleen Chandler

Cypress CA

Joseph Chenoweth

Santa Barbara CA

Gene Childs

San Anselmo CA

Andre Clemmer

Fort Irwin CA

Megan De Jong

San Clemente CA

Judy Devine

Ventura CA

Bob Dill

McKinleyville CA

Jeff Driver

McKinleyville CA

Kathryn Duncan

San Pablo CA

Joseph Edmiston

Malibu CA

Eric Espinosa

Pico Rivera CA

Eric Fitucci

Canyon Country CA

Larry Forester

Signal Hill CA

Michelle Fredrickson

La Mesa CA

Tina Hansen

Pico Rivera CA

Johanna Harvey

Manteca CA

Beth Honind

McKinleyville CA

Tina Howard

Fort Irwin CA

Liz Jones

Lemoore CA

Barbara Kelly

McKinleyville CA

Renee Kenoyer

Santa Clara CA

Brian Kilmer

Newport Beach CA

John Larson

McKinleyville CA

Lorrie Lauer

Huntington Beach CA

Jonathan Lyga

Healdsburg CA

James Maloney

Laguna Beach CA

Grace Marin

Fort Irwin CA

Dan Mazzella

San Diego CA

Kristi McClure

Signal Hill CA

Deborah McConnell

Newhall CA

James McKinney

Fullerton CA

Bill Michaelis

Pacifica CA

Gene Miles

San Anselmo CA

Toni Moller

Fresno CA

Daniel Peterson

Arcata CA

Marjorie Pettus

Redlands CA

Olivia Puentes-Reynolds

San Diego CA

Cleston Reynolds

Whittier CA

Kerry Richards

McKinleyville CA

Mike Roberts

Beverly Hills CA

Kimberly Rubin

Chico CA

Olivia Ruiz

Brentwood CA

Joshua Saxon

Hoopa CA

Kenneth Stevenson

McKinleyville CA

Alison Stewart

San Francisco CA

Chip Tarleton

Ventura CA

Robert Tickell

Signal Hill CA

Rebecca Toussaint

Berkeley CA

Paul Trepanier

McKinleyville CA

Mickey Valdivia

Beaumont CA

Cora Wais

Fort Irwin CA

Gary Wann

Orange CA

Kevin Williams

Modesto CA

David Zehnder

Newark CA

Colorado

Laura Abrahamson

Georgetown CO

Charlene Beck

Denver CO

Debbie Belcik

Greenwood Village CO

Michelle Best

Denver CO

Edward Biederbeck

Highlands Ranch CO

Patti Bippus

Westminster CO

Axel Bishop

Lafayette CO

Connor Borland

Colorado Springs CO

Jill Brabec

Steamboat Springs CO

Jeanne Bury

Westminster CO

Lori Carpenter

Lakewood CO

Jim Chappell

Steamboat Springs CO

Melissa Collison

Westminster CO

Stephen Conner

Parker CO

Pamel Cox

Westminster CO

Gary Engle

Steamboat Springs CO

Melinda Fiscus

Westminster CO

Renee Foote

Westminster CO

Sean Ford

Commerce City CO

Maxine Galindo

Commerce City CO

Doug Garrett

Englewood CO

Barbara Giedraitis

Westminster CO

Steven Grasso

Greenwood Village CO

Kendra Grezulis

Englewood CO

Casey Hayes

Commerce City CO

Tara Holmes

Englewood CO

Suzanne Jannsen

Loveland CO

Steven Karjala

Westminster CO

Neil Katz

Colorado Springs CO

Cynthia Kelly

Aurora CO

Janell Kingsley

Castle Rock CO

Gary Kleeman

Greenwood Village CO

Virginia Koonce

Commerce City CO

Tim Lachermeier

Westminster CO

John LaVoo

Westminster CO

Leslie Lemieux

Lafayette CO

Robert Lemmon

Edgewater CO

Robin Lofton

Arvada CO

Richard Madrid

Pueblo CO

Joyce Manwaring

Wheat Ridge CO

Paul Marsh

Greeley CO

George Martinez

Denver CO

Frank Martinez

Pueblo CO

Todd Marts

Colorado Springs CO

George Maxey

Commerce City CO

Joni McCulloch

Westminster CO

John McDonnell

Greenwood Village CO

Paula Mcgorden

Colorado Springs CO

Kimberly Miller

Loveland CO

Dee Morgenthaler

Castle Rock CO

Susan Muir

Greenwood Village CO

Jill Nunes

Highlands Ranch CO

William Petersen

Denver CO

Cindy Phelps

Westminster CO

Christopher Read

Crested Butte CO

Gordon Reusink

Arvada CO

John Roberts

Westminster CO

Laura Runyon

Peterson AFB CO

Roland Russell

Commerce City CO

Laurie Rutledge

Westminster CO

Renee Scott

Loveland CO

Roger Sheff

Westminster CO

Melinda Sherman

Steamboat Springs CO

Lacy Smith

Westminster CO

Tracey Stills

Wheat Ridge CO

Matt Tredway

Steamboat Springs CO

Peter Vandecarr

Steamboat Springs CO

Keith Williams

Louisville CO

Jim Woodward

Englewood CO

Jill Wyss

Westminster CO

Bobby Yeager

Steamboat Springs CO

Laurie Zielbauer

Westminster CO

Connecticut

Phil Butta

Groton CT

Cynthia Driscoll

Groton CT

Annette Eifler

Colchester CT

Gene Jay

South Windsor CT

Al Larson

South Windsor CT

Matthew Mace

South Windsor CT

Gladys Nadel

South Windsor CT

Kari O’Connor

Colchester CT

Elle Randazzo

South Windsor CT

Dan Rezende

South Windsor CT

James Snow

South Windsor CT

Mary Thibeault

Wethersfield CT

Tracy Waggoner

Danielson CT

Lisa Zarny

Orange CT

Craig Zimmerman

South Windsor CT

District of Columbia

Sandra Bears

Washington DC

Richard Beavers

Washington DC

Gail Benjamin

Washington DC

James Berry

Washington DC

Pamela Brooks

Washington DC

Vandale Campbell

Washington DC

Joyce Carey

Washington DC

Arthur Dockery

Washington DC

Sylvia Gwathmey

Washington DC

Jesse Jefferson

Washington DC

Alice Montague

Washington DC

Alfred Morgan

Washington DC

Joyce Perrin

Washington DC

Theodore Pochter

Washington DC

Larry Ripley

Washington DC

Andrew Spencer

Washington DC

Linda Taylor

Washington DC

Darnell Thompson

Washington DC

Antonia Velazco

Washington DC

Delaware

Christine Sowinski

Bear DE

Florida

Alyson Appolloni

Gainesville FL

Shane Basdeo

Pembroke Pines FL

Henry Bochan

Boca Raton FL

Jeff Boyle

Ormond Beach FL

Alan Brown

Palm Beach FL

Jesse Butler

Gainesville FL

Rubin Collens

Hallandale FL

Fred Costello

Ormond Beach FL

James Cummings

Fort Pierce FL

Joe Daniels

Ormond Beach FL

Larry Davis

Stuart FL

Ann Dever

Placida FL

John Donahue

Naples FL

Matthew Dorinson

Ormond Beach FL

Sherron Dunham

Miramar FL

Dawn Felski

Gainesville FL

Charles Foster

Stuart FL

Laura Freed

Safety Harbor FL

Harry Frishling

Hallandale FL

Henry Halle

Naples FL

Joyce High

Ormond Beach FL

Debbie Hollister

Stuart FL

Lucy Keshavarz

West Palm Beach FL

D’Arcy King

Maitland FL

Jeffry Krauskopf

Stuart FL

Stephen Leighton

Stuart FL

J. Loden

Naples FL

Raymond Lopez

Lauderhill FL

Joseph Machado

Stuart FL

Chuck Martinez

Coral Gables FL

Rob McDaniel

Summerfield FL

Amy McGrew

Gainesville FL

Susan Moll

Coral Gables FL

David Nellis

Punta Gorda FL

Bruce Noble

Miramar FL

Mary Olson

Hallandale FL

Ginny Parks

Pensacola FL

Carl Persis

Ormond Beach FL

Mary Pettis

Marianna FL

Haydee Polo

Coral Gables FL

George Posnansky

Hallandale FL

Margie Prichard

Tarpon Springs FL

Linda Probert

Hollywood FL

Jim Pruett

Ormond Beach FL

Timothy Rains

Stuart FL

Gene Rifkin

Stuart FL

Luis Rodriguez

Miramar FL

Sheryl Ryan

Gainesville FL

James Sanders

Punta Gorda FL

Jane Scott

Hallandale FL

Joseph Sfara

Naples FL

John Shoupe

Port Charlotte FL

Jody Skelton

Pensacola FL

Robin Symons

Coral Gables FL

Melissa Szymanski

Maitland FL

Doug Thomas

Ormond Beach FL

Lori Tolland

Ormond Beach FL

Isaac Turner

Ormond Beach FL

Nan Voit

Fernandina Beach FL

Meredith Vorhis

Venice FL

Jack Watson

Hallandale FL

Daniel Weimer

St Augustine FL

Harry Wendelstedt

Ormond Beach FL

Georgia

Clyde Aikens

Scottdale GA

Brian Allen

Brunswick GA

Paul Arrington

Louisville GA

Joe Biddy

Gainesville GA

Jerry Boatright

Blackshear GA

Beth Bowman

Rome GA

Keri Brown

Rome GA

Mike Bryant

Atlanta GA

Jackie Davis

Stone Mountain GA

Jane Garrison

Savannah GA

Bob Haverland

Dalton GA

Eddie Hellmann

Powder Springs GA

Pierre Howard

Atlanta GA

Walter Hudson

Douglasville GA

Kal Kelehear

Dalton GA

Henry Mathis

Albany GA

Karen Matthews

Stone Mountain GA

Steve Mellinger

Brunswick GA

Willie Mosley

Decatur GA

Caterina Orr

Valdosta GA

Tim Overby

Brunswick GA

James Polk

East Point GA

Ben Porter

Juliette GA

Terrance Ross

Stone Mountain GA

Robert Rutland

Decatur GA

David Tolleson

Roswell GA

Loyce Turner

Valdosta GA

Hawaii

John Adams

Honolulu HI

Daniel Cheu

Fort Shafter HI

Kenneth Cornia

Pearl Harbor HI

Iris Fukunaga

Honolulu HI

Elizabeth Tsuruda

Honolulu HI

Donna White

Honolulu HI

Iowa

Matthew Amundson

Coralville IA

Dan Brown

Mason City IA

Les Dennis

Muscatine IA

Kevin Fitzgerald

West Des Moines IA

Lance Love

North Liberty IA

Jack Savage

Muscatine IA

Gregory Thede

Boone IA

Rebecca Wortman

Marion IA

Idaho

Kathy Kirkland

Moscow ID

Denise Long

Boise ID

Robert Peckham

McCall ID

Illinois

Konitantinos Alexandris

Champaign IL

Lisa Barrie

Gurnee IL

Drew Becher

Chicago IL

Melissa Bloom

Peoria IL

Alex Bojovic

Berwyn IL

Benedict Brocato

Berwyn IL

Lauri Carpentier

Wauconda IL

Nona Chapman

Berwyn IL

Ryan Ellis

Northbrook IL

Randy Ernst

Chicago IL

Patricia Fortunato

Berwyn IL

Raymond Fron

Berwyn IL

Molly Gavin

Oak Brook IL

Janie Gibbs

Lisle IL

Virginia Gillespie

Carol Stream IL

Brenda Gramann

Carol Stream IL

Gordon Green

Elmhurst IL

James Harmon

Galesburg IL

Elaina Huisman

Tinley Park IL

Marie Johnson

Elmhurst IL

James Knaperek

Chicago IL

Lincoln Knight

Wauconda IL

George Koran

Summit IL

Joy Leafblad

Chicago IL

Evelyn Leonard

Braceville IL

Edward Lezza

Bellwood IL

Sheila Lonergan

Evanston IL

Robert Lovero

Berwyn IL

Dan Malartsik

Lincolnwood IL

Nick Meo

Highland Park IL

Tim Miller

Geneseo IL

Katherine Mitchell

Bartlett IL

Doug Moore

Lake Forest IL

Mary O’Day

Lake Forest IL

Ronald Pechota

Berwyn IL

Harry Peters

Oak Brook IL

Bob Pickens

Chicago IL

Rick Poole

Wheeling IL

Lynn Robbins

Elgin IL

Brian Sokolowski

Carol Stream IL

Martha Sonka

Summit IL

Susan Stewart

Evanston IL

Sheila Swann – Guerrero

Chicago IL

Matthew Vanderkamp

Deerfield IL

Jeremy Wilson

Taylorville IL

Susan Winstead

Chicago IL

Edna Zoephel

Zion IL

Indiana

Laruetta Anders

Rensselaer IN

Deborah Anselm

Valparaiso IN

Diane Baumann

Floyds Knobs IN

Emily Bean

Columbus IN

Jennifer Bowerman

Bloomington IN

Ray Comer

South Bend IN

John Conner

Indianapolis IN

Chuck Darby

Greenfield IN

Christa Emerson

Valparaiso IN

Jeremy Fewell

Kokomo IN

April Givens

Gary IN

Sheri Howland

Goshen IN

Kristy LeVert

Bloomington IN

Chip Orner

Greenwood IN

Shelli Stewart

Bloomington IN

Gene Suhr

Rensselaer IN

Rick Williams

Rensselaer IN

Khristy Wood

Anderson IN

Kansas

Michelle Avritt

Junction City KS

Rod Barnes

Junction City KS

Rick Bien

Leawood KS

Braih Brim

Shawnee KS

Tom Bruns

Kansas City KS

Ted Cable

Manhattan KS

Patty Conley-Sekanick

Junction City KS

Jeff Coverdale

Junction City KS

Lucy Daniels

Overland Park KS

Bill Flohrs

Overland Park KS

Graham Foust

Junction City KS

John Gasken

Junction City KS

Megan Gottschalk

Hutchinson KS

John Graverson

Overland Park KS

Jesse Hall

Kansas City KS

Brett Hettrick

Overland Park KS

Kurt Knappen

Lenexa KS

Dave Leathers

Leawood KS

Sherri Martin

Parsons KS

Amy Murphy

Shawnee KS

Craig Nelson

Wichita KS

Scott Olson

Junction City KS

Darcie Parkhurst

Derby KS

Arvon Phillips

Parsons KS

Tim Richards

Newton KS

Jim Ritchie

Overland Park KS

Mickey Sandifer

Shawnee KS

Lashawn Taylor

Parsons KS

Clarence Thomas

Junction City KS

Carlene Todd

Shawnee Mission KS

James White

Kansas City KS

Reynard Wright

Junction City KS

Rob Wyrick

Lawrence KS

Kentucky

Thomas Bowell

Louisville KY

Debby Cherwak

Bowling Green KY

Julie Fleming

Louisville KY

Adrianne Logan

Bowling Green KY

Jason May

Murray KY

Danny Nelson

Benton KY

Darren Smith

Brownsville KY

Brad Steele

Murray KY

Jacques Wigginton

Lexington KY

Louisiana

Beth Eubanks

Grambling LA

Marcus Eubanks

Grambling LA

Lynn Hensley

Baton Rouge LA

Joycelyn Whitley

Baton Rouge LA

Massachusetts

John Bisbing

Sheffield MA

Brian Friary

Taunton MA

June Gonsalves

Taunton MA

Whitney Hatch

Boston MA

V Johnson

Springfield MA

Art Kahler

Walpole MA

Patricia Karl

North Andover MA

Robert Lane

Taunton MA

Michael Last

Wellesley Hills MA

Jane Lewis

Boston MA

Angela Linsalato

Wenham MA

Cheryl Marshall

Danvers MA

Margot Mays

Boston MA

Shelby Michna

Florence MA

Brendan O’Neill

West Tisbury MA

David Parry

Hamilton MA

Edward Raynor

Boston MA

Marcella Rippel

Norton MA

William Saltmarsh

West Springfield MA

Doug Schoenfeldt

Shresbury MA

Ron Smith

Pittsfield MA

Thomas Sullivan

Princeton MA

Ralph Thresher

Westfield MA

Dan Woodill

South Hadley MA

Maryland

Rose Colby

Riverdale MD

Nancy Dickerson

Bivalve MD

Carolee Duckman

Fort Washington MD

Tim Emge

Salisbury MD

Bernadette Hager

Huntingtown MD

Teresa Hilton

Ellicott City MD

John Jensen

Lusby MD

Kimberly Knowles

Hyattsville MD

Ross Marvel

Salisbury MD

Ramius McPhatter

Laurel MD

Leon Mohan

Fort Washington MD

Emily Rose

Fort Washington MD

Thomas Southard

Baltimore MD

Jesse Tour

College Park MD

David White

Willards MD

Maine

Jim Araujo

Wells ME

Ellen Barry

Wells ME

Tim Baude

Orono ME

Sharon Bushner

Scarborough ME

Tony Ciluffo

Wells ME

Shane Cronin

York ME

Al Dravidzius

Orono ME

Bruce Gagnon

Wells ME

Gerry Kemper

Orono ME

Kristi King

Bangor ME

Suzanne Logan

Brunswick ME

Loretta Martin

Auburn ME

Wesley Nelson

Orono ME

Maida Rabishaud

Orono ME

Matt Watkins

Bangor ME

Cary Weston

Bangor ME

Michigan

Michelle Bononi

Novi MI

Joseph Bugeia

Dearborn MI

Kim Capello

Novi MI

Richard Clark

Novi MI

Robert Clarkson

Dearborn MI

Robin Clinton

Flint MI

Howard Cocklin

Rochester MI

Donald Cook

Lincoln Park MI

Louis Csordas

Novi MI

Minnie David

Kingston MI

Craig DeRoche

Novi MI

Susan Doughty

Canton MI

Mary Emmons

Okemos MI

Sean Fletcher

Canton MI

Carol Griffin

Allendale MI

Michael Hagopian

Dearborn MI

Warren Hartley

Dearborn MI

Russ Heatwole

Canton MI

Richard Helwig

Novi MI

Laura Johnson

Traverse City MI

Gary Jones

Monroe MI

Christine Kuzinski

Lapeer MI

Jon Lafever

Canton MI

David Landry

Novi MI

Kyle Langlois

Clinton Township MI

Laura Lorenzo

Novi MI

Ken Lucas

Dearborn MI

Amanda Maki

Sault Sainte Marie MI

Dan McGuire

Ann Arbor MI

Jim McNellis

Canton MI

Dianne Mehengen

Canton MI

Sarah Nicholls

East Lansing MI

Christopher Parsell

Troy MI

Lisa Parsons

Milan MI

Eric Peterson

Dearborn MI

John Rzeppa

Lincoln Park MI

Jill Thacher

Ann Arbor MI

Marijo Umlor

Kalamazoo MI

Robert VanderKamp

Holland MI

Abe Vinitski

Canton MI

Harold Wimberly

Ypsilanti MI

Gary Wolter

Dearborn MI

Christina Zarinnia

Milan MI

Minnesota

Dale Anderson

Grand Rapids MN

John Anderson

Saint Cloud MN

Jillane Anfang

Roseville MN

Robert Cully

Forest Lake MN

Jennifer Faanes

Saint Cloud MN

J Fredericks

Saint Paul MN

Allyson Grande

Edina MN

Kevin Gray

Saint Cloud MN

Jeff Janechek

Woodbury MN

Roger Kapsch

Saint Cloud MN

Jay Karlovich

Excelsior MN

Shawn Kasianov

Saint Cloud MN

Thomas Kelly

Chanhassen MN

Steve Krueger

Saint Cloud MN

Stephen Lawson

Rochester MN

Dennis Ludivig

Saint Cloud MN

Sandy Maselter

Saint Cloud MN

Peter Matanich

Saint Cloud MN

Peter McCarthy

Woodbury MN

Patrick Meehan

Duluth MN

Chad Meinert

Saint Cloud MN

Judy Miller

Saint Paul MN

Greg Murray

Saint Cloud MN

Lowell Olson

Saint Cloud MN

Nia Palmersten

Saint Cloud MN

Alice Rademacher

Saint Cloud MN

Doug Schreifels

Saint Cloud MN

Jack Spizale

Chanhassen MN

Tom Wenner

Saint Cloud MN

Nancy Whiting

Woodbury MN

Hazel Youngman

Saint Cloud MN

Missouri

Mark Ahrens

Saint Louis MO

John Aust

Kansas City MO

Ed Forbach

Raytown MO

Tim Frailey

Saint Louis MO

Sarah Gaston

O Fallon MO

Sharon Godwin

Saint Louis MO

Beth Goyer

Saint Louis MO

Tina Hotze

Pacific MO

Kaye Huch

Saint Louis MO

Dudley Jones

Independence MO

Matthew Kantola

West Plains MO

Ken Kramer

Saint Louis MO

John Lynch

Bolivar MO

Bob Micheletti

Independence MO

Jena Mielke

O Fallon MO

Lou Monnig

Saint Louis MO

Missy Moriarty

Jefferson City MO

Paul Raczkiewicz

Saint Louis MO

Craig Ragland

Saint Louis MO

Max Rinas

Raytown MO

William Roach

Independence MO

Jaime Sanley

Independence MO

Kyle Sewell

Kansas City MO

Joseph Snook

Lees Summit MO

Kelli Starnes

Independence MO

Doug Stephens

Saint Louis MO

Mississippi

Stephanie Baller

Oxford MS

Mike Giles

Hattiesburg MS

Daniel Kelly

Tupelo MS

Lee Miller

Ridgeland MS

Ellis Taylor

Jackson MS

Wendy Winter

Hattiesburg MS

Montana

Tucker Brown

Missoula MT

Clinton Cook

Missoula MT

Kari Dameron

Missoula MT

David Farmer

Missoula MT

Lee Frazer

Red Lodge MT

Nancy Frey

Helmville MT

Kate Gardner

Bozeman MT

Gregory Gish

Glendive MT

Alisa Mathews

Missoula MT

Kelly McGill

Missoula MT

Jessica Moats

Missoula MT

Warren Roberts

Missoula MT

North Carolina

Amber Alsobrooks

Chapel Hill NC

James Alsop

Charlotte NC

Graham Andrews

Roanoke Rapids NC

Reggie Baird

Roanoke Rapids NC

John Ball

Youngsville NC

Pam Ballew

Roanoke Rapids NC

Robert Basnight

Cary NC

Jenn Bolick

Davidson NC

Danny Bost

Sanford NC

Vernon Bryant

Roanoke Rapids NC

Michael Carter

Jacksonville NC

Pat Cotter

Davidson NC

Melinda Davis

Black Mountain NC

Johnny Ford

Durham NC

Victor Freeman

Fairmont NC

Perry Gabriel

Concord NC

Ed Gakris

Roanoke Rapids NC

Ronald Garten

Richlands NC

Karla Gray

Charlotte NC

Meredith Gruber

Raleigh NC

Ed Harris

Davidson NC

Erma Hoyle

Lincolnton NC

Gregory Jackson

Charlotte NC

Michael Kanters

Raleigh NC

Sharon Lamm

Davidson NC

Don Lancaster

Youngsville NC

Todd Lockermon

Roanoke Rapids NC

Bob Maier

Davidson NC

Adam McComb

Elkin NC

Clyde McSwain

Morganton NC

Charlie Messer

Hendersonville NC

Mark Perry

Davidson NC

Ron Raeford

Davidson NC

Annie Ripley-Gehring

Sylva NC

Joy Scott

High Point NC

Scott Stanberry

Sylva NC

Joan Swaringen

Concord NC

Neva Tucker

Swansboro NC

Dustin Van Sloten

Chapel Hill NC

Dave Wehrung

Davidson NC

Connie Wessner

Davidson NC

Terra Wyatt

Old Fort NC

North Dakota

Mat Brekken

Grand Forks ND

Gary Fugere

West Fargo ND

Denise Johnson

West Fargo ND

Leann Kaiser

Grand Forks ND

Sharon Odegaard

West Fargo ND

Dale Rowwing

West Fargo ND

Kathy Scully

West Fargo ND

Pat Ward

Bismarck ND

Nebraska

Katie Woltman

Kearney NE

Joshua Young

Kearney NE

Nevada

Christy Beckwith

Las Vegas NV

Richard Bohne

Mesquite NV

Will Collins

North Las Vegas NV

Brady Dehn

Las Vegas NV

Norm Frey

Fallon NV

Akemi Hamaoka

Las Vegas NV

Anessa Howard

North Las Vegas NV

Nicholas Montoya

Mesquite NV

Bernie Sysko

Fallon NV

New Hampshire

Gregg Alexanxer

Peterborough NH

Jessica Bichford

Ashland NH

Wendy Boxer

Peterborough NH

Mark Butterfield

Rollinsford NH

Ann Dolloff

Dover NH

Andrew Dunbar

Peterborough NH

Andrew Egan

Bedford NH

Dick Ellingwood

Peterborough NH

Theresa Farrell

Concord NH

Richard Frechette

Peterborough NH

Karen Gosselin

Rollinsford NH

Roland Jutras

Peterborough NH

Ceena Robie

Alexandria NH

Don Rodenhiser

Peterborough NH

Jim Seanbon

Peterborough NH

Jose Teixeira

Peterborough NH

Todd Weeks

Peterborough NH

Jim Wilkinson

Peterborough NH

New Jersey

Cori Adelman

Oakland NJ

Philip DiMartino

Burlington NJ

Li Li

Cherry Hill NJ

Jessica Meyer

Mc Afee NJ

Violeta Peters

Long Branch NJ

Melissa Ryerson

Vernon NJ

Ryan Thompson

Sparta NJ

Hillars Walters

Chester NJ

Carl Williams

Asbury Park NJ

Julie Yakes

Summit NJ

New Mexico

Esro Chavez

Gallup NM

Donald Contreras

Albuquerque NM

Sonya Delgado

Las Cruces NM

Leon Gorrell

Truth or Consequences

NM

Kevin Jameson

Rio Rancho NM

Jo-Ann Reap

Rio Rancho NM

Mike Wismer

Los Alamos NM

Russell Wood

Rio Rancho NM

New York

Brent Bass

Mount Vernon NY

Michael Blau

Briarcliff Manor NY

Glenn Boetcher

Spencerport NY

April Bress

Briarcliff Manor NY

Brenda Capasso

Harrison NY

Crystal Chapman

Newport NY

Edward Diana

Goshen NY

Vivian Dillon

Yonkers NY

Adele Dowling

Mount Kisco NY

Sara Flaumenhaft

Monsey NY

Jason Gallo

Rye Brook NY

Masato Hasegawa

New York NY

Barbara Hawley

Endicott NY

Jody Hillman

Lancaster NY

Daniel Johnson

Middletown NY

Joseph Masi

Middletown NY

Jonathan Masone

Hempstead NY

Spencer McLaughlin

Monroe NY

Gerard Papa

Brooklyn NY

Michael Piciulo

Buffalo NY

Matthew Poli

Smithtown NY

Kimberly Roberts

Amherst NY

Russell Russo

Middletown NY

Ohio

Susan Bamberger

Solon OH

Gregg Beggiani

Mayfield Hts OH

Mike Blum

Solon OH

Ellen Brewster

Cincinnati OH

Brad Cisar

Solon OH

Norm Dreyer

Lebanon OH

Elizabeth Evans

Dublin OH

Matt Hadden

Solon OH

James Hause

Lebanon OH

Kim Helter

Miamisburg OH

Maresa Hiehle

Kettering OH

Jim Hoerner

Miamisburg OH

Darlene Holecek

Solon OH

Don Holub

Solon OH

Kelli Jones

Toledo OH

Teresa Kamenar

Barberton OH

Susan Kay

Medina OH

Jeff Luca

Solon OH

Tom Marrie

Mayfield Village OH

Andy Mccartney

Highland Hts OH

David McGlothen

Xenia OH

Glen Nelson

Beavercreek OH

Jim Norris

Lebanon OH

Ron Pandorf

Lebanon OH

Joseph Pfundstein

Solon OH

James Reinhard

Lebanon OH

Paige Schneider

Perrysburg OH

Russ Schneider

Solon OH

Daniel Slagle

Boardman OH

Ron Sparks

Miamisburg OH

Linda Stegner

New Carlisle OH

Frank Stivers

Ripley OH

Amy Symon

Blanchester OH

Joseph Tesauro

Solon OH

Joe Valentino

Upper Arlington OH

Mike Walter

Solon OH

Sean Ward

Mayfield Heights OH

Tom Wasson

Solon OH

Sharon Williston

Columbus OH

Oklahoma

Rita Anderson

Tulsa OK

Paul Sanco

Broken Arrow OK

Oregon

Ron Ahlberg

The Dalles OR

Valerie Anderson

Sunriver OR

Raquel Anderson

Eugene OR

Carol Hartley

Portland OR

Jason Kemmerich

Milwaukie OR

Karen Kempf

Cottage Grove OR

Sharon Purdy

Eugene OR

Ronald Rhodehamel

Salem OR

Duane Roberts

Tigard OR

Nancy Roth

Portland OR

Laura Zentner

Milwaukie OR

Pennsylvania

Martha Aikens

Philadelphia PA

Al Bienstock

Camp Hill PA

Eleanor Bosserman

Lancaster PA

Steve Campbell

Hummelstown PA

Culum Canally

Ambler PA

Marlene Capretti

Greensburg PA

William Carapucci

Philadelphia PA

Judy Denning

McMurray PA

John Devlin

Lancaster PA

Helen Duncan

Lancaster PA

Helen Griffith

Enola PA

Natalie Grout

Fairfield PA

Wally Grummun

Newtown PA

Charlotte Katzenmoyer

Lancaster PA

Christine Klick

Pocono Pines PA

Kevin Kratzert

Lancaster PA

Harry Levans

Plymouth Meeting PA

Clara Levitsky

Collegeville PA

Jim Moodispaugh

McMurray PA

Michael Piaskowski

Williamsport PA

Mary Platt-Coles

Philadelphia PA

Todd Roth

State College PA

Luciana Santangelo

Harrison City PA

Rebecca Scott

Philadelphia PA

Randi Spangler

Lemoyne PA

Thomas Troutman

Pottstown PA

David Wendel

York PA

Arwyn Wilkinsky

Narberth PA

Carlton Williams

Philadelphia PA

John Williams

Philadelphia PA

Rhode Island

Jodi Harvey

Block Island RI

South Carolina

Scott Gamble

Myrtle Beach SC

Connie Hagood

Beaufort SC

Joddi Heath

Charleston SC

Thomas Mobley

Beaufort SC

South Dakota

Al Campbell

Rapid City SD

Eric Petterson

Madison SD

Bob Scull

Rapid City SD

Paul Thares

Spearfish SD

Tennessee

Rogers Anderson

Franklin TN

Becky Boyd

Loudon TN

Chuck Eades

Franklin TN

David Fleming

La Vergne TN

Lewis Green

Brentwood TN

Sherry Green

La Vergne TN

Robin Grubb

La Vergne TN

Joe Herbert

Franklin TN

E. Martin

La Vergne TN

David McKenzie

Franklin TN

Regina Medlen

Smyrna TN

Richard Norris

La Vergne TN

Clyde Pewitt

Franklin TN

Bethany Phillips

Chattanooga TN

Jeffrey Shaw

Knoxville TN

Mike Webb

La Vergne TN

Texas

Bill Alberson

Bryan TX

Terry Allen

Grapevine TX

Rick Atkins

Round Rock TX

Karen Bellessa

Plano TX

Ed Bowers

Irving TX

Stovy Bowlin

Canyon Lake TX

Roslyn Boyce

Humble TX

Matthew Briones

El Paso TX

Roberta Carnley

Irving TX

William Cherry

Grapevine TX

Mark Churchman

Hurst TX

Trent Clark

Flower Mound TX

Carlos Cordova

El Paso TX

Christian Corl

Pearland TX

Jenni Davis

Corpus Christi TX

Travis Drake

Mc Kinney TX

Samantha Faile

San Marcos TX

Francoise Feliberti

El Paso TX

Betti Flores

El Paso TX

Susan Galindo

Bryan TX

Renee Garrett

Colleyville TX

Carolyn Geeslin-Allison

Rockport TX

Brian Hersey

Plano TX

Douglas Hes

Richardson TX

Tim Hightshoe

Colleyville TX

Joe Hilburn

Mc Kinney TX

Lora Hinchcliff

Dallas TX

Les Holbrook

Pearland TX

Dietrich Johnson

Longview TX

Clydene Johnson

Grapevine TX

Barbara Keeney

Grapevine TX

Kara Kinney

Austin TX

Bill Kirkland

Carrollton TX

Phillip Kitzman

Carrollton TX

Joel Luper

Mc Kinney TX

John Mahalik

Carrollton TX

Derrick Mondy

Mc Kinney TX

Paul David Morgan

Plano TX

Stephanie Patranella

Bryan TX

Erin Peterson

Denton TX

Willie Pruitt

Bryan TX

Bernie Sargent

El Paso TX

Susan Schafer

Carrollton TX

David Schmitz

Bryan TX

Kim Simpson

Garland TX

Lauren Smith

Lubbock TX

Al Somerhalder

Carrollton TX

Daisy Staples

Irving TX

Felix Valenzuela

El Paso TX

James Ware

El Paso TX

Ashley Worrell

Carrollton TX

Jon Wright

Austin TX

Robert Zipperer

Universal City TX

Utah

Nell Chad

Richfield UT

Aaron Lemmon

Logan UT

Julie Naanes

West Valley City UT

Elisabeth Sanders

Orem UT

Anne Smith

New Harmony UT

Tricia Stocking

Salt Lake City UT

Alfred Stone

Vernal UT

Kelly Titmus

Provo UT

Craig Whatcott

Salt Lake City UT

Virginia

Erica Baker

Hampton VA

Harold Bannister

Fredericksbrg VA

Carroll Bickers

Charlottesville VA

Shanna Bickford

Virginia Beach VA

Linda Bowen

Charlottesville VA

Terry Caldwell

Christiansburg VA

Scott Canaday

Hampton VA

Robert Carter

Fredericksbrg VA

Mary Cole

Virginia Beach VA

Dolores Couvelha

Richmond VA

Linda Craig

Hampton VA

Debbie Eberhardt

Suffolk VA

Sue Feldkamp

Norfolk VA

Karrie Ferrell

Luray VA

Edwin Gomez

Norfolk VA

Kim Greenberger

Mc Lean VA

Sandra Hardison

Chesapeake VA

James Heffel

Manassas VA

Angela Hendricks

Newport News VA

Christopher Hickman

Hampton VA

Ron Hodgson

Winchester VA

Tom Hey

Winchester VA

Lynn Hudson

Fairfax VA

Jacob Hull

Front Royal VA

Robbi Hutton

Hampton VA

Gregory Jackson

Charlottesville VA

Maurice Jones

Charlottesville VA

Susan Kalish

Fairfax VA

Heather Kent

Suffolk VA

Herman Key

Charlottesville VA

Susan Lilly

Herndon VA

Mary Beth Magyar

Charlottesville VA

Cynthia Masterstaff

Hampton VA

Charles McDaniel

Fredericksbrg VA

Peter McIntosh

Charlottesville VA

Kit Minden

Fredericksbrg VA

Lisa Moore

Reston VA

Michelle Murray

Alexandria VA

Tom Oliver

Winchester VA

Charles Reid

Newport VA

Cristina Roberson

Fork Union VA

Paul Rohler

Alexandria VA

Elissa Rosenberg

Charlottesville VA

Richard Ross

Fredericksbrg VA

Susan Short

Winchester VA

Erick Sweet

Ashburn VA

Jim Tremoulis

Winchester VA

Nathan Van Hooser

Charlottesville VA

Peggy Van Yahres

Charlottesville VA

Keith Vinson

Portsmouth VA

Catherine Wildman

Herndon VA

Jennifer Yowell

Reston VA

Vermont

Lynn Bishop

Jeffersonville VT

Kevin Finnegan

Williston VT

Mike Gaffney

Essex Junction VT

Tim Jerman

Essex Junction VT

Washington

John Alger

Silverdale WA

Marc Alvarez

Moses Lake WA

Shirley Anderson

Renton WA

Eileen Barber

Issaquah WA

Cindy Beauchene

Tumwater WA

Richard Beham

Issaquah WA

Karen Behm

Issaquah WA

Robert Catterall

Issaquah WA

John Donovan

Tacoma WA

William Duvall

Mercer Island WA

Sara Ellerd

Spokane WA

Ralph Evans

Renton WA

Leo Finnegan

Issaquah WA

Roberta Fuhr

Issaquah WA

Annie Haakenstad

Kirkland WA

Julie Hjelm

Issaquah WA

Jodi Hector

Ellensburg WA

Rip Horsey

Spokane WA

Jaysen Jorgensen

Olympia WA

Grant Keller

Spokane WA

Pete Kmet

Tumwater WA

David Ladd

Redmond WA

Mary Lou Lewis

Issaquah WA

Gail Magnuson

Mercer Island WA

John Noland

Vancouver WA

Ralph Osgood

Tumwater WA

Jim Owens

Mercer Island WA

Roger Purdom

Wenatchee WA

Marilyn Roberts

Olympia WA

Matt Rose

Bellingham WA

Barbara Shelton

Issaquah WA

Kayalyn Stewart-Morales

Mount Vernon WA

Trina Svinth

Ellensburg WA

Scott Swanson

Kent WA

Karen Valenauela

Tumwater WA

Martha Lou

Wheatley-Billeter

Spokane WA

Bruce Zeller

Tumwater WA

Wisconsin

John Antaramian

Kenosha WI

Nick Arnold

Kenosha WI

Gary Barnett

Menomonie WI

Michael Cmeyla

Jackson WI

Chad Dallman

Marshfield WI

Jessie Downing

Kenosha WI

Daniel Fiorenza

Wausau WI

Emily Gabriel

Milwaukee WI

Diane Haas

Middleton WI

Brian Hoffer

Milwaukee WI

Jason Husslein

Menomonee Falls WI

Leonard Lincoln

Franklin WI

Mike Luebke

Two Rivers WI

Bridget O’Neil Korgstad

Milwaukee WI

Ken Pelkofer

Hales Corners WI

Dennis Pierce

Kenosha WI

Ken Polzin

Kenosha WI

Don Ruef

Kenosha WI

Eugene Schmitz

Green Bay WI

Kurt Sinclair

Kenosha WI

Cullen Slapak

Janesville WI

Spencer Waite

Beloit WI

Luann Webster

Gilman WI

Robert Wright

Burlington WI

West Virginia

David Fincham

Martinsburg WV

Warren Ray

Huntington WV

Denise Smearman

Martinsburg WV

Wyoming

Susan Barnes

Rawlins WY

Luis Espinoza

Rawlins WY

Robert Grauberger

Rawlins WY

Brenda Neuman

Rawlins WY

Bill Salisbury

Rawlins WY

Jamie Twitchell

Cheyenne WY

Mira Vucicevic

Rawlins WY

Joanne Whitson

Rawlins WY

CANADA

Katherine Sparrow

Richmond BC

Megan Land

Halifax NS

Erin Sarsfield

Wolfville NS

Anne-Marie Cantwell

Guelph ON

Vikki Harris

Toronto ON

Kevin Whitehall

Mount Royal PQ

Shauna Bourassa

Weyburn SK

Beverly Esplin

Balcarres SK

OVERSEAS

Garrett Stidolph

Abergavenny

Mary Brewster

Banff AB

Bev Fedorak

Fort McMurray AB

Sean Kim Hun

FPO AP

Amy Weaver

FPO AP

COPYRIGHT 2002 National Recreation and Park Association

COPYRIGHT 2002 Gale Group