The National Recreation and Park Association would like to welcome its newest members …

The National Recreation and Park Association would like to welcome its newest members … – Directory

NEW ORGANIZATIONS

Alabama

Elba Parks & Recreation

Elba AL

Alaska

Matanuska-Susitna

Borough

Palmer AK

Arizona

Camp Verde Parks &

Recreation

Camp Verde AZ

Casa Grande Parks &

Recreation

Casa Grande AZ

Fountain Hills Parks &

Recreation

Fountain Hills AZ

Gilbert Parks &

Recreation

Gilbert AZ

Surprise Comm Services

& Leisure

Surprise AZ

California

Chula Vista Parks &

Recreation Department

Chula Vista CA

Glendale Parks Rec &

Comm Service

Glendale CA

Lincoln Equipment

Concord CA

Lynwood Recreation

Department

Lynwood CA

Playswell Inc.

Fresno CA

San Clemente Department

of Parks and Recreation

San Clemente CA

Specialty Recreation

Equipment

Santa Barbara CA

Colorado

Hyland Hills Park &

Recreation Dist

Federal Heights CO

Florida

All County Baseball

Camps Inc

Fort Lauderdale FL

Department of

Environmental Protection

Tallahassee FL

Seminole Recreation

Division

Seminole FL

Sunguard Shade

Structures Inc

Sarasota FL

Georgia

NAS Atlanta

Marietta GA

Shepherd Center

Atlanta GA

Smyrna Parks &

Recreation Department

Smyrna GA

Iowa

Moravia Sports Boosters

Moulton IA

Idaho

Blaine Co Recreation

Department

Hailey ID

Jade Sales LLC

Meridian ID

Illinois

PHN Architects

Wheaton IL

Prospect Heights Park

District

Prospect Heights IL

Rock Island Park &

Recreation Department

Rock Island IL

Western Springs

Recreation Department

Western Springs IL

Indiana

Anderson Parks &

Recreation

Anderson IN

Munster Parks &

Recreation

Munster IN

Kansas

Osawatomie Recreation

Commission

Osawatomie KS

Ringside Inc

Shawnee Mission KS

Massachusetts

East Longmeadow

Recreation Department

East Longmeadow MA

Public Works Department

Parks & Rec

Salisbury MA

Maryland

Frostburg State University

Frostburg MD

Gaithersburg Parks Rec &

Culture

Gaithersburg MD

Maine

Auburn Parks &

Recreation Department

Auburn ME

Michigan

Fund Balance

Ann Arbor MI

Ionia Parks & Recreation

Department

Ionia MI

Flathead Co Parks &

Recreation Department

Kalispell MT

North Carolina

Blanden Co Recreation

Department

Elizabethtown NC

Cornelius Parks and

Recreation

Cornelius NC

Haw River Parks & Rec

Department

Haw River NC

Haywoodco Recreation

Department

Waynesville NC

Louisburg Recreation

Department

Louisburg NC

North Carolina Youth

Football League Inc.

Charlotte NC

Reidsville Parks &

Recreation

Reidsville NC

Rosman Youth Football

Rosman NC

Surry Co Parks & Rec

Department

Dobson NC

Nebraska

University of Nebraska

Campus Recreation

Lincoln NE

Alamogordo Parks &

Recreation Department

Alamogordo NM

New York

Bergen Beach Millennium

Development

Brooklyn NY

Blythedale Children’s

Hospital

Valhalla NY

Coler Goldwater Memorial

Hospital

Roosevelt Island NY

Harlem Knights Football

League Inc

New York NY

Hoops in the Sun/Round

Ball CI

New York NY

Park Youth Council

Football

Floral Park NY

Ohio

Circleville Parks and

Recreation

Circleville OH

Huron Parks & Recreation

Huron OH

Jefferson Comm

Recreation Center

Jefferson OH

Strongville Recreation

Department

Strongsville OH

Oklahoma

Hooked on Fishing

International

Ketchum OK

Oklahoma State University

Stillwater OK

Oregon

West Linn Parks &

Recreation Department

West Linn OR

Pennsylvania

Harrisburg Parks &

Recreation Department

Harrisburg PA

Lewisburg Area

Recreation Authority

Lewisburg PA

Towey Playgound Athletic

Association

Philadelphia PA

West Goshen Township

West Chester PA

South Dakota

Madison Community

Center

Madison SD

Tennessee

Columbia Parks &

Recreation

Columbia TN

Johnson City Parks &

Recreation Department

Johnson City TN

Pigeon Forge Parks &

Recreation

Pigeon Forge TN

Texas

Coppell Parks & Leisure

Services

Coppell TX

Elgin Parks Rec & Spec

Services

Elgin TX

Farmers Branch Senior

Advisory

Farmers Branch TX

Recreation Consultants of

Texas LLC

Dallas TX

Utah

Syracuse Parks & Rec

Syracuse UT

Virginia

Hampton Parks & Rec

Department

Hampton VA

Leary School

Alexandria VA

United States Coast Guard

ISC

Portsmouth VA

Vermont

Winooski Parks &

Recreation

Winooski VT

Washington

DSHS/Child Care Policy

Office

Olympia WA

Mount Vernon Youth

Football Assn

Mount Vernon WA

OVERSEAS

USS Call Vinson (CVN70)

FPO AP

The Centre Youth & Sports

Hamilton Bermuda

NEW MEMBERS

Alabama

Jenny Allen

Elba AL

Anna Davis-Walker

Decatur AL

James Grimes

Elba AL

Greg Hanchey

Elba AL

Rolanda Home

Montgomery AL

Doug Martin

Elba AL

Don Morrow

Elba AL

Ricky Mularz

Elba AL

Robert Paul

Elba AL

Debra Reed

Dothan AL

Robert Vrocher

Mobile AL

Timothy Williams

Elba AL

Alaska

Bish Buckle

Palmer AK

Barnaby Dow

Sitka AK

Patrick Murphy

Palmer AK

Stacey Schultz

Anchorage AK

Ed Strabel

Palmer AK

Warren Templin

Palmer AK

Arkansas

Carl Hatfield

Ward AR

Evelyn McGuire

Bella Vista AR

Lindsay Waxler

Fayetteville AR

Jason Wilkie

Jonesboro AR

Arizona

Marco Alcantar

Tucson AZ

Gary Anderson

Gilbert AZ

Evan Andrade

Surprise AZ

Susan Arbogast

Phoenix AZ

Darla Armfield

Mesa AZ

Mary Arvizu

Tucson AZ

Marla Babb

Peoria AZ

Alex Baker

Holbrook AZ

Cheryl Banta

Casa Grande AZ

Cynthia Barnes Pharr

Gilbert AZ

Elizabeth Bearden

Peoria AZ

Gabriel Beechum

Casa Grande AZ

Tracey Bender

Gilbert AZ

Matthew Bertram

Phoenix AZ

Emily Berumen

Phoenix AZ

Kathy Berzins

Tempe AZ

Sharon Bigwarfe

Phoenix AZ

Jim Bilas

Gilbert AZ

Roger Blakeley

Yuma AZ

Amy Boenning

Scottsdale AZ

Jeremy Boggs

Tempe AZ

Craig Bosgieter

Phoenix AZ

Lori Bradley

Lake Havasu City AZ

Mike Bradley

Kingman AZ

Sharon Brady

Phoenix AZ

KC Brandon

Phoenix AZ

Kathryn Breen

Scottsdale AZ

Meta Brinton

Fountain Hills AZ

Emily Brown

Mesa AZ

Tim Brown

Fountain Hills AZ

Allison Brown

Green Valley AZ

Paul Brown

Fort McDowell AZ

Dianne Brunswick

Phoenix AZ

Robert Burnett

Phoenix AZ

Genel Burwell

Phoenix AZ

Lori Bye

Glendale AZ

Susan Campbell

Flagstaff AZ

Sean Carlin

Gilbert AZ

Michelle Carlson

Fountain Hills AZ

Becky Chavez

Yuma AZ

Adam Christensen

Yuma AZ

Don Clark

Fountain Hills AZ

Mark Clavell

Chandler AZ

Denise Clayton

Scottsdale AZ

Tara Combs

Peoria AZ

Alan Contreras

Sierra Vista AZ

Rudy Contreras

Phoenix AZ

Julie Conway

Phoenix AZ

Kent Cooper

Gilbert AZ

Kathleen Corea

Scottsdale AZ

Yvonne Cossio

Kingman AZ

Scott Covey

Phoenix AZ

Mark Cowper

Lake Havasu City AZ

Joe Cox

Yuma AZ

Sonny Culbreth

Litchfield Park AZ

Julie Cummard

Queen Creek AZ

Christopher Davis

Fort McDowell AZ

Christie Demas

Scottsdale AZ

John Diaz

Casa Grande AZ

Mindy Dolan

Safford AZ

Michelle Duenas

Gilbert AZ

Kathryn Duff

Scottsdale AZ

Heather Duffett

Tempe AZ

Cynthia Dunham

Gilbert AZ

Melanie Dykstra

Mesa AZ

Kay Dyson

Eagar AZ

Nancy Eddy

Sun City West AZ

Lee Elaban

Sierra Vista AZ

Jim Ellington

Camp Verde AZ

Terry Erickson

Scottsdale AZ

Mike Evans

Gilbert AZ

Tanya Feidler

Phoenix AZ

Kevin Fincel

Phoenix AZ

Andrea Firecoat

Phoenix AZ

Michael Fleck

Fountain Hills AZ

Larry Ford

Sierra Vista AZ

Kim Foree

Phoenix AZ

Elizabeth Forte

Phoenix AZ

James Franco

Casa Grande AZ

Paul Frie

Surprise AZ

Robert Gadberry

Mesa AZ

Daniel Gallegos

Mesa AZ

Fernando Galvan

Tucson AZ

Rueben Garcia

Casa Grande AZ

Lona Gearhart

Tempo AZ

Shannon Gerber

Mesa AZ

Debra German

Mesa AZ

Wes Girard

Camp Verde AZ

Phyllis Grosscup

Glendale AZ

Shayla Gunn

Casa Grande AZ

Bob Gwinn

Scottsdale AZ

Jerry Hall

Tempe AZ

Cindy Harbeck

Scottsdale AZ

B Harris

Mesa AZ

Claudia Hauser

Camp Verde AZ

Janet Hawks

Phoenix AZ

Kristen Hecht

Tempe AZ

Timmie Hefner

Gilbert AZ

Hugh Hendren

Yuma AZ

Christy Hill

Scottsdale AZ

Robert Hogg

Phoenix AZ

Robert Hopkins

Casa Grande AZ

Donna Hromada

Camp Verde AZ

Matt Hromada

Camp Verde AZ

Corey Hromek

Fountain Hills AZ

Elizabeth Hughes

Phoenix AZ

Shane Isabell

Tempe AZ

Brett Jackson

Scottsdale AZ

Kenneth James

Peoria AZ

Connie James

Scottsdale AZ

Paul Jaster

Holbrook AZ

Victor Jimenez

Phoenix AZ

Clyde Johnson

Surprise AZ

Mary Johnson

Casa Grande AZ

Walt Johnson

Scottsdale AZ

Tyrone Johnson

Flagstaff AZ

Collette Jones

Tempe AZ

Leanne Jones

Phoenix AZ

Jeanne Jones

Scottsdale AZ

Tiffany Jones

Scottsdale AZ

Ruben Joya

Phoenix AZ

Kathleen Kaiser

Peoria AZ

Ray Kaniut

Mesa AZ

Pamela Kasovac

Phoenix AZ

David Keeler

Gilbert AZ

Richard King

Tempe AZ

Masako Ko

Lake Havasu City AZ

Jennifer Koetzle

Scottsdale AZ

John Kolodziej

Glendale AZ

Eugene Kraus

Scottsdale AZ

George Kuck

Tucson AZ

Barbara Kuelbs

Tucson AZ

Theresa Kulpinski

Flagstaff AZ

Tom Lazear

Scottsdale AZ

Brenda Leavitt

Surprise AZ

William Lee

Camp Verde AZ

Steve Lehman

Scottsdale AZ

Stacy Leivas

Surprise AZ

Carolyn Lenz

Tucson AZ

Mark Lescoe

Scottsdale AZ

Dick Lesher

Casa Grande AZ

Ana Lopez

Ajo AZ

Larry Lopez

Tucson AZ

Al Lorenz

Fountain Hills AZ

Louis Lucero

Flagstaff AZ

Ila Mackerman

Chandler AZ

Kim Marshburn

Fountain Hills AZ

Shenee Martin

Tempe AZ

Paul Mason

Casa Grande AZ

Maureen McFadzen

Scottsdale AZ

Erin McKallor-Quill

Scottsdale AZ

Kimberly McLane

Scottsdale AZ

Herberta McLevain

Fort McDowell AZ

Shylah McNellis

Tucson AZ

Sylvia Mejia

Arizona City AZ

David Mejia

Casa Grande AZ

Tim Merritt

Phoenix AZ

Gary Meyer

Scottsdale AZ

Troy Mickelson

Tempe AZ

Donna Miller

Peoria AZ

Melissa Millet

Surprise AZ

Christopher Mobley

Winslow AZ

Johnny Montoya

Surprise AZ

Linda Moore

Camp Verde AZ

Lisa Morgan

Phoenix AZ

Bill Morrison

Lake Havasu City AZ

Kasey Moyers

Scottsdale AZ

William Murphy

Scottsdale AZ

Lynda Myers

Tempe AZ

Danny Neal

Flagstaff AZ

Cynthia Nemeth

Flagstaff AZ

Kathe Neyer

Glendale AZ

Michele Nobles

Scottsdale AZ

Douglas Nohren

Scottsdale AZ

Pauline Nunez

Marana AZ

Teddi O’Nele

Phoenix AZ

Denis O’Shaughnessy

Phoenix AZ

Joseph Ortiz

Phoenix AZ

Karen Pagel

Phoenix AZ

Willie Palacio

Surprise AZ

Lori Palmer

Glendale AZ

Paul Paonessa

Phoenix AZ

Thyna Parker

Camp Verde AZ

William Parker

Surprise AZ

Kristi Parsons

Holbrook AZ

Robert Patterson

Phoenix AZ

Von Payne

Gilbert AZ

Micheal Perrizo

Phoenix AZ

Kira Peters

Scottsdale AZ

Mike Planeta

Surprise AZ

Sam Pogue

Joseph City AZ

Robert Pohlit

Tempe AZ

Leah Powell

Chandler AZ

Robert Powell

Phoenix AZ

Bill Pupo

Surprise AZ

Shannon Quigley

Tempe AZ

Michele Ray-Sezate

Tempe AZ

Carrie Reither

Tempe AZ

Valerie Reitz

Scottsdale AZ

Trent Renner

Surprise AZ

Charles Richards

Anthem AZ

Mary Kay Rieke

Scottsdale AZ

John Roberts

Camp Verde AZ

Thomas Robinson

Phoenix AZ

Juan Roderiguez

Phoenix AZ

Lourdes Rodriguez

Phoenix AZ

Jennifer Routhier

Tempe AZ

Karen Rumore

Scottsdale AZ

Richard Schmidt

Fountain Hills AZ

Leigh Schofield

Tempe AZ

Pat Schultz

Mesa AZ

Gary Schwartz

Fort McDowell AZ

Carmen Scott

Mesa AZ

Lesley Sehnert

Casa Grande AZ

Deanna Semingson

Phoenix AZ

James Serna

Holbrook AZ

Kurt Sharp

Gilbert AZ

Katie Shipman

Peoria AZ

Melanie Slate

Phoenix AZ

Tucker Smith

Surprise AZ

Natalie Soto

Phoenix AZ

Patricia Sparks

Tucson AZ

George Stausbury

Sierra Vista AZ

Mel Strahl

Phoenix AZ

Marianne Stumper

Tempe AZ

Steve Szymeczek

Sierra Vista AZ

Lisa Taraborelli

Gilbert AZ

Linda Thompson

Phoenix AZ

William Tobey

Scottsdale AZ

Jennifer Torre

Peoria AZ

Nathan Torres

Peoria AZ

Byron Tso

Fort McDowell AZ

Margo Tucker

Lake Havasu City AZ

Valentin Valles

Tucson AZ

Vince Valles

Tucson AZ

Eduardo Villa

Phoenix AZ

Rachael Villanueva

Surprise AZ

John Vowell

Phoenix AZ

Shawn Wagner

Tempe AZ

Janet Waibel

Phoenix AZ

Tracy Walther

Flagstaff AZ

Geneva Ward

Sun City West AZ

Crystal Warden

Flagstaff AZ

Adam Watkins

Glendale AZ

Stefan Wehnau

Phoenix AZ

Karen Weir

Scottsdale AZ

Linda Welsch

Camp Verde AZ

Deborah Wendt

Yuma AZ

David Whatton

Tucson AZ

Laura Wheeler

Flagstaff AZ

David White

Casa Grande AZ

Stanley Whitney

Sierra Vista AZ

George Williams

Fountain Hills AZ

Rose Williams

Scottsdale AZ

Linda Williamson

Gilbert AZ

Cindi Wilson

Phoenix AZ

Larry Winchester

Casa Grande AZ

Rod Woods

Casa Grande AZ

Mike Worth

Scottsdale AZ

Gage Wright

Mesa AZ

Rosemary Ybarra-Hernandez

Surprise AZ

Debbie Yost

Casa Grande AZ

Keith Zwick

Phoenix AZ

Colifornia

Randy Adams

San Jose CA

Donald Allen

Walnut CA

Fred Allen

Modesto CA

Tony Amorilli

San Clemente CA

Marian Anderson

Glendale CA

Mary Anna Anderson

San Clemente CA

Susan Andrade-Wax

Stevenson Ranch CA

John Andrew

Sacramento CA

Fred Begun

San Jose CA

Dianne Blaksteen

San Clemente CA

Kristin Bowman

San Francisco CA

Julia Bratz

San Francisco CA

Jeffrey Buckley

San Luis Obispo CA

Suzannah Campbell

Los Banos CA

Andy Campbell

Chula Vista CA

Colette Case

Sunnyvale CA

Aturo Catbagan

San Jose CA

Rick Chavez

Sacramento CA

Garry Cheney

San Jose CA

Emily Cheng

San Gabriel CA

R. Chesire

Rancho Santa Margarit

CA

Christopher Clark

Sacramento CA

Jim Combs

Los Angeles CA

Emily Congdon

Granite Bay CA

Robert Coward

Bakersfield CA

Brian Cox

Chula Vista CA

Connie Cullivan

Rocklin CA

James Davis

Santa Maria CA

Jeffrey Davis

Lomita CA

Sharon Davis

National City CA

Maria Deinzer

Orinda CA

Mary Dennison

Chula Vista CA

Dan Diemer

Arcata CA

Eugene Drummond

Merced CA

Bette Espeseth

Lynwood CA

Juliene Flanders

Turlock CA

Vicki Forster

Escondido CA

Randy Franklin

Covina CA

Chris Fries

Glendale CA

Alex Galang

Milpitas CA

Doug Gale

Simi Valley CA

Dan Getman

Alameda CA

Carol Gibson

San Clemente CA

James Given

Lynwood CA

Sharon Grant

Livermore CA

John Guisto

San Jose CA

Jake Gutierrez

Son Jose CA

Jim Hamilton

Oceanside CA

Scott Hamilton

Madera CA

James Hartman

Huntington Beach CA

Laura Hauser

Santa Clarita CA

Chris Hawley

Lincoln CA

Thomas Helman

Son Diego CA

Anica Herrera

Son Jose CA

Linda Hicks

Milpitas CA

Peter Hill

Rocklin CA

Gordon Holt

Rocklin CA

Nello lacono

Glendale CA

Susan Janowicz

Yorba Linda CA

Lori Jarmacz

Placentia CA

Steve Kahn

Sacramento CA

Elizabeth Keene

Sacramento CA

Robert Kellar

Santa Clarita CA

Betsy King

Manhattan Beach CA

Jay Kreitz

Glendale CA

Jim Kurkowski

Glendale CA

Michael Kurtz

Sacramento CA

Craig Lackey

Norwalk CA

Patti Lambert

Bay Point CA

Don-Jae Lee

Long Beach CA

Casey Lockhart

Perris CA

Michael Lopez

Santa Ana CA

Kathy Lund

Rocklin CA

Bob MacKay

Glendale CA

Courtney Maglio

Glendale CA

George Magnuson

Rocklin CA

Bob Maltinsky

San Clemente CA

JanMarie Mandrell

Petaluma CA

Lawrence Marques

Lynwood CA

George Martini

Lynwood CA

Marjorie Matthews

Los Angeles CA

Bill Maynard

Sacramento CA

Patrick McArdle

Chino CA

Steven McElroy

Milpitas CA

Julio Mendoza

Lynwood CA

J Meneley

Merced CA

Angel Mitchell

Sacramento CA

Dian Mohler

Felton CA

Tim Molinari

Sacramento CA

Dan Molter

Eureka CA

Stacy Monoguchi

Los Angeles CA

Donia Moore

San Clemente CA

Eileen Morley

Pleasanton CA

Sherry Murphy

San Clemente CA

Karin Nelson

Santa Clarita CA

Liem Nguyen

San Jose CA

Mareile-Angy Ogle

Milpitas CA

Shannon Omessi

Glendale CA

Manuel Perez

Lynwood CA

Ross Phares

Glendale CA

Henry Powell

Son Diego CA

Donald Primmer

Lynwood CA

Nancy Pritchard

Carmichael CA

Catherine Radcliffe

Chula Vista CA

Yolanda Ramos

Chuta Vista CA

Sharon Ranals

South San Francisco CA

Jana Ransom

Long Beach CA

Kristina Rawson

Saugus CA

Lorene Reed

Lynwood CA

Scott Reese

Glendale CA

Barbie Regan

Mission Viejo CA

Lori Reimers

Mission Viejo CA

Jonathan Rewers

Sacramento CA

Jocelyn Reyes

Hayward CA

Kim Rhodes

Ontario CA

Bill Roberts

Son Clemente CA

Brady Rodgers

Fairfield CA

Dean Rodia

La Habra CA

Wendy Rosenthal

Glen Ellen CA

Diana Rude

Chula Vista CA

Mark Ruder

Bakersfield CA

Lisa Rudloff

Stockton CA

Donald Salcido

Chula Vista CA

Bert Schipper

San Clemente CA

Irmgard Schlenker

Sacramento CA

Joe Serochi

Hayward CA

Thomas Shippey

Long Beach CA

David Shorey

Sacramento CA

Sunny Shy

Chula Vista CA

Karolyn Simon

Sacramento CA

James Skeels

Brisbane CA

Johnathan Skinner

Simi Valley CA

Cameron Smyth

Santa Clarita CA

Cathryn Speelman

Hayward CA

Carrol Stubbs

Sacramento CA

Steven Swartz

San Clemente CA

David Tamayo

Sacramento CA

Nikki Taylor

Rancho Santa

Margarit CA

Bill Thomas

Son Clemente CA

Frank Valenzuela

Son Jose CA

Orlando Vales

San Diego CA

Mandy Walker

Lincoln CA

Lisa Wayne

San Francisco CA

Lauren Weidner

Chula Vista CA

Donald Weiskopf

El Dorado Hills CA

Sheila Westcott

La Puente CA

Kent Williams

Newcastle CA

Ken Yorde

Rocklin CA

Don Zabinski

Glendale CA

Pamela Zell Rigg

Son Leandro CA

Colorado

Glenn Axelson

Federal Heights CO

Susan Baird

Denver CO

Bev Bradshaw

Englewood CO

Troy Branom

Lamar CO

Kim Brooks

Boulder CO

Anastasia Burns

Arvada CO

Cody Butcher

Lakewood CO

Carol Ann Clark

Pueblo CO

Dorothy Comer

Lamar CO

Gorja Denny

Littleton CO

Wendy Devalois

Lakewood CO

Regina DiPadova

Manitou Springs CO

Joann Dobbs

Federal Heights CO

Allen Dreher

Highlands Ranch CO

Donald Duvall

Denver CO

Manuel Esquibel

Brighton CO

Sandi Floyd

Highlands Ranch CO

Tim Flynn

Littleton CO

Rick Fuller

Federal Heights CO

Diane Gaede

Greeley CO

Linda Garrett

Brighton CO

Faith Gregor

Arvada CO

Karen Gurwitz

Aurora CO

Robert Jones

Arvada CO

Ed Jones

Colorado Springs CO

Carla Kolomitz

Denver CO

Melissa Kolwaite

Denver CO

Kimberly Kundahl

Denver CO

Bob Landgraf

Federal Heights CO

Tony Langoni

Pueblo CO

Scott Ledin

Winter Park CO

Joseph Logan

Collbran CO

Jennifer Mamich

Littleton CO

Steve Martin

Colorado Springs CO

Alicia Moreno

Denver CO

Steve Moslek

Greenwood Village CO

Lori Munro

Basalt CO

Voncil Murray

Denver CO

Florence Navarro

Denver CO

Jaime Nestor

Greeley CO

Annie Newton

Arvada CO

Sheri Paiz

Northglenn CO

Carolyn Poissant

Denver CO

Jill Repella

Highlands Ranch CO

Dennis Reynolds

Littleton CO

Tessa Richards

Brighton CO

Henry Ross

Brighton CO

Jan Rousselot

Littleton CO

Yolanda Sandoval

Brighton CO

Mike Schmidt

Highlands Ranch CO

Jeff Seymour

Greenwood Village CO

Graham Smith

Denver CO

Lynn Specht

Westminster CO

Ruth Sundberg

Littleton CO

Vern Swanagon

Highlands Ranch CO

Jerry Tennyson

Denver CO

Cheryl Thomas

Vail CO

Donald Van Arsdale

Federal Heights CO

Cynthia Wagner

Aurora CO

Sera Wallace

Lakewood CO

Linda Wharton

Lakewood CO

Kathi Williams

Federal Heights CO

Jim Zavist

Denver CO

Renee Zentz

Colorado Springs CO

Connecticut

Jim Ahearn

East Hampton CT

Victor Amatori

Branford CT

Richard Audet

Cromwell CT

Scott Beauregard

Stamford CT

Dale Burkard

Branford CT

Kevin Garvey

Bethel CT

John Gawlak

Wallingford CT

Rayae Giampetruzzi

Newtown CT

Jack Harder

Westport CT

Wayne Hypolite

Bloomfield CT

Katie Jezek

Tolland CT

Maureen Jordan

Branford CT

Kelly Kent

Bridgeport CT

David Melesko

Bloomfield CT

Judy Novachek

Bethel CT

Meghan O’Connor

Bethel CT

John Roman

Stamford CT

Steven Sackman

Bethel CT

Erik Seitz

Wallingford CT

Kay Woodford

Granby CT

District of Columbia

Diane Bushrod

Washington DC

Barbara Davis

Washington DC

Dareck Parks

Washington DC

Delaware

Judi Jeffers

Wilmington DE

Florida

Glenn Ball

Orlando FL

Gretchen Ballman

Gulf Breeze FL

Peter Bengston

St Petersburg FL

Katie Boissy

Hudson FL

Lori Bosco

Key West FL

James Callis

Duck Key FL

John Capra

Vero Beach FL

Robert Castles

Seminole FL

Annie Clement

Quincy FL

George Collins

Orlando FL

Heather Earnest

Apopka FL

Lyle Fowler

Tallahassee FL

Renee Frantum

Inverness FL

Deveron Gibbons

Saint Petersburg FL

C Hargett

Pompano Beach FL

Carla Haupt

St Petersburg FL

Penny Hewitt

Largo FL

Andrew Holdnak

Gainesville FL

Greg Howe

Clearwater FL

Jody Johnson

Pompano Beach FL

Eve Jones

Seminole FL

Tony Jones

Large FL

Jill Joros

Kissimmee FL

Anthony King

Ponte Vedra Beach FL

Steve Knoter

Sarasota FL

Roger Lewis

Miami FL

Josephine Lilly

Seminole FL

Max Linn

Saint Petersburg FL

Albert Majors

Boynton Beach FL

Jeffrey Moffitt

West Palm Beach FL

Laura Murphy

Windermere FL

Abby Murrell

Hollywood FL

Terri Owen

Apopka FL

Erin Parks

Gainesville FL

Peter Partlow

Orlando FL

J Pascual

Miami FL

William Porter

Orlando FL

Dottie Reeder

Seminole FL

Paul Rice

Chiefland FL

Teresa Riska-Hall

Fort Myers FL

Jon Robinson

Miami FL

Troy Schaneman

Daytona Beach FL

Brian Shea

Gainesville FL

Joseph Smyth

North Palm Beach FL

Tess Soudelier

Pensacola FL

Kevin Stanaland

Orlando FL

Richard Stevens

Cape Coral FL

Deborah Stump

Seminole FL

Doug Teuton

Pompano Beach FL

Maryann Trautman

Vero Beach FL

Julie Traweek

West Palm Beach FL

Deby Walker

Amelia Island FL

Elizabeth Warren

Sarasota FL

Georgia

Emily Bridges

Athens GA

Keith Caldwell

Atlanta GA

Steve Ciaccio

Smyrna GA

Suzanne Davis

Gainesville GA

Jane Drake

Jekyll Island GA

Shannon Gonzalez

Macon GA

Carolyn Hamilton

Lilburn GA

Eddie Hancock

Hinesville GA

Mary Harris

Athens GA

Mike Hufstetler

Atlanta GA

Jennifer Leach

Atlanta GA

Jeanne Merdek

Atlanta GA

Chance Reynolds

Unadilla GA

Ron Shields

Atlanta GA

Evita Shienholster

Hardwick GA

Virginia Skalla

Albany GA

Diane Smith

Fairburn GA

Keith Spencer

Atlanta GA

Mike Tenoschok

Kennesaw GA

Gary Timberlake

Snellville GA

Gary Toner

Suwanee GA

Chad Tudor

Decatur GA

Kenneth Warner

Metter GA

Hawaii

Kathleen Giannetti

Schofield Barracks HI

Floyd Miyazono

Wailuku HI

Robert Ramsey

Honolulu HI

Sayaka Sonobe

Honolulu HI

Iowa

Peggy Debuhr

Cedar Falls IA

David Dillman

Batavia IA

Jason Dolder

Iowa City IA

Kevin Dom

Iowa City IA

Matt Eidahl

Iowa City IA

Terry Escher

Iowa City IA

Rachel Gorham

Mediapolis IA

Thandra Hannah-Ritchie

Davenport IA

Shauna Moller

Larchwood IA

Jeff Sears

Grinnell IA

Idaho

Trevor Adams

Garden Valley ID

Karen Bledsoe

Boise ID

Lisa Glen

Boise ID

Patti Murphy

Boise ID

John Russell

Almo ID

Karin Towery

Hayden ID

Illinois

Mary Abbott

Streamwood IL

W. Alden

Western Springs IL

Ann Austin

Rock Island IL

Barbara Bachrach

Buffalo Grove IL

Jack Barrett

Prospect Heights IL

Cedric Bauks

Chicago IL

Andy Bendy

Burr Ridge IL

Graig Bernacki

Hoffman Estates IL

Stephanie Bormes

Darien IL

Walter Braud

Rock Island IL

Frank Brigano

Hoffman Estates IL

Sandy Brooks

Byron IL

Elissa Browning

Great Lakes IL

Craig Bruska

Wauconda IL

Judie Caribeaux

Naperville IL

Vicki Carney

Prospect Heights IL

Rich Chearo

Darien IL

Margaret Condon

Geneva IL

Kimberly Dasbach

Bartlett IL

Fred Dasso

Rock Istand IL

Douglas Du Brock

Rosemont IL

Dominic Egizio

Joliet IL

Carrie Forestor

Gurnee IL

Steven French

Machesney Park IL

Maria Garcia

Chicago IL

Claire Glenn

Palatine IL

Suzy Glowiak

Western Springs IL

Bill Green

Western Springs IL

Julia Haase

Olympia Fields IL

Ron Heller

Bartlett IL

Henry Herrero

Bartlett IL

Ann-Marie Hickey

Western Springs IL

Sherri Hildebrand

Moline IL

Tina Hlousek

Prospect Heights IL

Tricia Homan

Wadsworth IL

Mary Jeanne Hutchison

Rock Island IL

Ray Jasica

Western Springs IL

Sandy Johnson

Bloomingdale IL

Dan Jones

Cary IL

Susie Julison

Rolling Meadows IL

Amy Katz

Elmhurst IL

Terry Keigher

Joliet IL

Lee Anne Kiddell

Prospect Heights IL

Linda Koepke

Lake Forest IL

Patricia Koranda

Heyworth IL

Kenneth Kubiesa

Elmhurst IL

Chris Leahy

Arlington Heights IL

Jennifer Leo

Streamwood IL

James Lima

Rolling Meadows IL

Julie Longfield

Worth IL

Kam Loveless

Normal IL

Patrick Ludvigsen

Prospect Heights IL

Jessica Markillie

Downers Grove IL

Julie Martin

Northfield IL

Joe McGab

Forest Park IL

Dale McMahon

Streamwood IL

Gerry Meekma

Lansing IL

Saranne Milano

Western Springs IL

Kathleen Mlyniec-Ellmann

Elgin IL

Angie Moisan

Worth IL

Rasul Mowatt

Champaign IL

Nan Newlon

Naperville IL

Phil Nicholson

Western Springs IL

Kathy Nowicki

Prospect Heights IL

Peter Nyman

Rock Island IL

Ellen O’Hare

Naperville IL

Lynn Odgers

Western Springs IL

Bernie Olson

Prospect Heights IL

Rodney Pace

Prospect Heights IL

Daniel Pavlik

Prospect Heights IL

John Phillips

Rock Island IL

Michele Pontarelli

Cicero IL

Susan Potts

Aurora IL

David Raica

Algonquin IL

Milford Rathjen

Prospect Heights IL

Connie Reilly

Lansing IL

Paul Rickey

Paxton IL

Ryan Ridgley

Lansing IL

Debbie Rubin

Morton Grove IL

Scott Runkle

Skokie IL

Wendy Russell

Wheaton IL

Patricia Russell

Bartlett IL

Ron Salski

Hoffman Estates IL

Joel Schilling

Darien IL

Mark Schwiebert

Rock Island IL

Julie Scott

Morton IL

Theresa Shields

Mundelein IL

Laura Slane

Chicago IL

Sara Smith Spahn

Champaign IL

Chester Smulski

Cicero IL

Richard Spuck

Bedford Park IL

Shannon Stratton

Wheeling IL

Robert Taylor

Waukegan IL

Beatriz Truit

Skokie IL

Bradford Tunis

Chicago IL

Susan VanderVeen

Geneva IL

Elisabeth Varner

Galesburg IL

Diana Villarreal

Waukegan IL

Eleanor Wallace

Rock Island IL

Jacauie White

Mahomet IL

Richie Wolf

Byron IL

Indiana

Kenneth Arini

Terre Haute IN

Mark Bradley

South Bond IN

Stephanie Bryant

Munster IN

David Cerven

Munster IN

Rodney Chamberlain

Anderson IN

Jason Chubb

Anderson IN

John Coffin

Anderson IN

Michael Collette

Anderson IN

Cathy Corpening

Anderson IN

Michael Davis

Anderson IN

Tamera Doty

Anderson IN

Tyler Ferguson

Bloomington IN

Carol Fleming

Fort Wayne IN

John Friend

Munster IN

John Gates

Anderson IN

James Hartsook

Columbus IN

Don Johnson

Munster IN

Penny Lewis

Indianapolis IN

Christopher McConnell

Indianapolis IN

John Miesel

Indianapolis IN

Matthew Moyer

South Bend IN

Randy Nowacki

South Bend IN

Debra Nunn

Anderson IN

Chip Orner

Greenwood IN

Michael Ray

Indianapolis IN

Ken Schoon

Munster IN

Steve Slauson

South Bend IN

Margaret Storrow

Indianapolis IN

Carol Stradling

Delphi IN

Thomas Tacket

Anderson IN

Willy Turner

Anderson IN

Steve Waltz

Indianapolis IN

William Warmke

Anderson IN

Michelle Westermeier

Anderson IN

Kansas

Susan Allam

Hutchinson KS

Nancy Banks

Burlington KS

Martha Bethe

Gypsum KS

Marc Comstock

Emporia KS

Kayla Corbett

Dodge City KS

Jean Darbyshire

Manhattan KS

Mark Dill

Independence KS

Jo Ellis

Leawood KS

Stuart Foland

Shawnee Mission KS

Clint Freeman

Lawrence KS

David Hindman

Hutchinson KS

Brendan Hogan

Wichita KS

Jerry Ivey

Salina KS

Mary Jackson

Coffeyville KS

Leon Johnston

Garden City KS

Randy Knight

Shawnee Mission KS

Linda Lanterman

Pratt KS

William Long

Hutchinson KS

Todd Lovin

Manhattan KS

Paula Manweiler

Hoisington KS

Gene Merry

Burlington KS

Bill Moyer

Hutchinson KS

Tim Nagle

Shawnee Mission KS

Marlene Natoli

Olathe KS

Ted Nelson

Hutchinson KS

Bill Penny

Shawnee Mission KS

John Washington

Garden City KS

Wynona Winn

Hutchinson KS

Kentucky

Jeff Beach

Covington KY

Denny Bowman

Covington KY

Timothy Curtis

Louisville KY

Leslie Engel

Lexington KY

Dawn Garvan

Frankfort KY

John Helphinstine

Covington KY

Louisiana

Keith Bleichner

New Orleans LA

Kay Fortier

New Iberia LA

Edward Kelly

New Orleans LA

Rodney Norris

New Iberia LA

Stephanie Rasner

Youngsville LA

Washington Wells

New Orleans LA

Patrick Wesley

Shreveport LA

Massachusetts

Melissa Battite

Chestnut Hill MA

Steven Beaumier

East Longmeadow MA

Richard Becker

Boxboro MA

Michael Canales

Williamstown MA

Marilyn Fitzgerald

Andover MA

Sue Folley

Salisbury MA

Faith Leahy

East Longmeadow MA

Donald Levesque

Newbury MA

Richard Matuszczak

East Longmeadow MA

Anthony May

Dover MA

Peter Murray

Hampden MA

Paul Nardi

East Longmeadow MA

Tom Newman

Salisbury MA

Michael O’Neill

East Longmeadow MA

Richard Paige

East Longmeadow MA

Colleen Poulin

Salisbury MA

Nancy Roberts

East Longmeadow MA

Kevin Santos

Hudson MA

Steve Santos

Hudson MA

Vincent Scordino

East Longmeadow MA

Larry Slepoy

Salisbury MA

Anne Speicher

Salisbury MA

Bari Thomas

Longmeadow MA

Niel VonFlatern

East Longmeadow MA

Kathleen Waelter

Newburyport MA

Sheila Young

Spencer MA

Maryland

Judy Baker

Westminster MD

Dana Barnhart

Annapolis MD

Joyce Beck

Forest Heights MD

Shelly Beigel

Severna Park MD

Pamela Bollin

Hyattsville MD

Carol Brown

Westminster MD

Veronica Burke

Greenbelt MD

Brian Butler

Laurel MD

Bruce Cowan

Westminster MD

Vincent Curl

Bowie MD

Nicole DeWald

Takoma Park MD

Prasad Durvasula

Greenbelt MD

Vance Elbert

Salisbury MD

Leon Gilmore

Forestville MD

Cynthia Hamel

Columbia MD

Portia Harris

Baltimore MD

Earl Hersh

Westminster MD

Scott Hollenbeck

Westminster MB

Paul Jefferson

Salisbury MD

Nancy Johnson

Ocean Pines MD

Christine Keefe

Riva MD

Pamela Lehnert

Sparks MD

Charles Loehr

Silver Spring MB

Christina Mack

Leonardtown MD

Bill McCain

Salisbury MB

Michele McGleish

Gaitharsburg MB

Mike Mercer

Salisbury MD

Eileen Minnick Port

Tobacco MD

Louise Murray-Pino

Ft Washington MD

Art Nelligan

New Windsor MD

Jennifer O’Neill

Bowie MD

Gregory Ogle

Columbia MD

Rosetta Parker

Hyattsville MD

Robert Potter

New Carrollton MD

Joan Quinn

Fort Washington MD

Andres Ramirez

Hyattsville MD

David Rayne

Pittsville MD

Brian Robertson

Riverdale MD

Arlene Shpiegelman

Greenbelt MD

Lavonzella Siggers

Salisbury MD

Lisa Splaine

Rockville MD

Andrea Thompson

College Park MD

Sharon Thorpe

Riverdale MD

David Watts

Hunt Valley MD

Meredith Wellington

Silver Spring MD

Maine

Sarah Adams

Kennebunk ME

Jeff Bryant

Old Town ME

William Cox

Auburn ME

Paul Douglass

Auburn ME

Patricia Finnigan

Auburn ME

Harvey Gagne

Auburn ME

Roger Laroche

Auburn ME

Stephen Myers

Auburn ME

Dan Poisson

Auburn ME

Philip Savignano

Auburn ME

Laurie Smith

Auburn ME

Lee Young

Auburn ME

Michigan

Robin Anderson-King

Lansing MI

Beth Barrows-Robertson

Sturgis MI

Jack Brandenburg

Mount Clemens MI

Tom Chadwick

Ionia MI

Tzu-Ching Chang

East Lansing MI

Todd Chase

Big Rapids MI

James Collison

Mount Pleasant MI

George Curis

Clinton Twp MI

John Davids

Novi MI

Michael Devlin

Okemos MI

Shawn Diebel

Ionia MI

Victor Eichler

Centreville MI

Katrina Gauthier

Sault Sainte Marie MI

Nichole Haskins

Adrian MI

Patrice Hawkins

Saint Clair MI

Melissa Hawley

Royal Oak MI

Christine Hounam

Flint MI

Layne Humphrey

Wyoming MI

Janice Johns

Redford MI

Rusty Kaltsounis

Troy MI

Robert Keen

Davisburg MI

Jennifer Kerbrat

Novi MI

Sue Ann Kopmeyer

Mount Pleasant MI

Ann Kostin-McGill

Lansing MI

LuAnne Kozma

Novi MI

Carrick Legeismith

Clinton MI

Freddie Mahazoasy

East Lansing MI

Elaine Marton

Ypsilanti MI

Monica Miller

Ionia MI

Kevin Miller

Ionia MI

Dorothy Morris

Redford MI

Jeffrey Muck

Brighton MI

Jill Newberry

Big Rapids MI

James Nicholson

Detroit MI

James Pershing

Brighton MI

Joseph Peruzzi

Oakland MI

Richard Reickel

Lewiston MI

Duane Reimink

Grand Rapids MI

Kelly Rhodes

Sault Sainte Marie MI

Kevin Ricco

Allegan MI

William Robinson

Port Huron MI

Kathryn Robinson

Mount Pleasant MI

Heidi Rubin

Sault Sainte Marie MI

Susan Rush

Battle Creek MI

Paul Sincock

Plymouth MI

Jay Steffen

Grand Rapids MI

Rodney Stokes

Lansing MI

Melanie Tomchick

Belleville MI

Anita Twardesky

Fiat Rock MI

Richard Walker

Clinton Twp MI

Melissa Warnack

Grosse Pointe MI

Cathryn Weslock

Wyoming MI

Daniel Wright

Wayne MI

Minnesota

Colette Berg

Rochester MN

Terry Blacklance

Thief River Falls MN

John Blasiak

New Hope MN

Gregory Boatman

Bloomington MN

Deborah Boyd

Saint Paul MN

Sharon Brown

Plymouth MN

Diane Bump

Bloomington MN

Elvera Cullen

Thief River Falls MN

Chad Dverlop

Bloomington MN

W Enck

New Hope MN

Barbara Fisher

Plymouth MN

Marcia Ford

Coon Rapids MN

Patricia Freeman

Saint Paul MN

Jenny Freeman

Roseville MN

Alex Glass

St Paul MN

Karin Hart

Saint Paul MN

Tanya Helberg

Mankato MN

Scott Higbee

Roseville MN

Derek Hollanitsch

Saint Paul MN

Scott Kleven

Crookston MN

Cyril Kosel

Saint Paul MN

John Madden

Bloomington MN

George Merrill

Roseville MN

Carl Nyberg

Bloomington MN

Susie Odegard

Saint Paul MN

Deb Paschal

Saint Paul MN

Katherine Pinch

Minneapolis MN

Broderick Powell

Minnetonka MN

Thomas Russell

St Paul MN

Jodi Sauro

South St Paul MN

Rick Schaber

Saint Charles MN

Carl Seehus

Duluth MN

Thomas Severns

Mankato MN

Joe Smith

Roseville MN

Rebecca Stenberg

Saint Paul MN

Lori Sundelius

St Paul MN

Karen Thiede

New Hope MN

Bruce Thielen

Coon Rapids MN

Phillip Tostenson

Mankato MN

Stacy Williams

St Paul MN

Mary Jody Yungers

Maplewood MN

Missouri

Roger Albers

Saint Charles MD

David Bendawald

Hazelwood MD

Jerry Cardwell

Hazelwood MD

Lou Cheli

Saint Charles MO

Barbara Clark

Saint Charles MO

Carol Frohlichstein

Kirkwood MO

Todd Geeson

Mexico MG

Dennis Green

Wentzville MD

Laura Hamilton

Fulton MO

Cindy Heyer

Saint Louis MO

James Hobbs

Saint Louis MO

Tim Hollander

Saint Charles MO

Charles Kristek

Fort Leonard Wood MD

Emily Kukal

Springfield MO

Robert Liggett

Blue Springs MO

Kimberly McCoy

Saint Louis MO

Dean Miller

Moberly MD

Todd Munk

Liberty MO

Mary Lee Noel

Moberly MD

Randy Noland

Saint Charles MO

Perry Palmer

Kansas City MO

Sue Pfeifer

Hazelwood MO

Michael Pollock

Kirkwood MO

Steve Rulo

Liberty MO

Ann Salanky

Saint Joseph MG

Daniel Skillman

St Louis MD

Bill Smillie

Springfield MO

Carrie Steuber

Moberly MO

Barb Stogsdill

Hazelwood MO

Tom Weir

Lees Summit MO

Jackie Yaiser

Saint Charles MO

Mississippi

Thomas Alber

Keesler Afb MS

Ricky Gray

Natchez MS

Montana

Debbie Bishop

Butte MT

Devera Trunkle

Kalispell MT

North Carolina

Joseph Allsbrook

Rocky Mount NC

John Anderson

Chapel Hill NC

Derrick Bailey

Asheville NC

Jeri Bailey

Pikeville NC

Sam Banks

Asheville NC

Karen Berry

Carrboro NC

John Bethea

Black Mountain NC

Parker Black

Cornelius NC

Rose Brown

Cary NC

Paul Caldwell

Chapel Hill NC

Lisa Campbell

Candler NC

Sean Cherry

Cary NC

Lisa Creighton

Cornelius NC

Dennis Darnell

Cornelius NC

Robert Dowless

Lumberton NC

Nina East

Asheville NC

Francis Fowler

Durham NC

Ronda Freese

Cornelius NC

Vigha Goel

Cary NC

David Hancock

Elkin NC

Jenny Hanspal

Chapel Hill NC

Jim Harrell

Elkin NC

Gail Harris

Asheville NC

Bill Harris

Asheville NC

Catherine Hart

Gastonia NC

Pam Hemminger

Chapel Hill NC

Tom Hemrick

Cary NC

Marty Hernandez

Wilmington NC

Bill Hudson

Asheville NC

Beth Huskamp

Chapel Hill NC

Dennis Jenkins

Cornelius NC

Paul Johnson

Pilot Mountain NC

Toby Kennedy

Cary NC

Meg Lanchantin

Chapel Hill NC

Greg Lytle

Cary NC

Vonda Martin

Pilot Mountain NC

Donna Mcculloch

Asheville NC

Jimmy Miller

Mount Airy NC

Kokeita Miller

Carrboro NC

Deborah Miller

Cornelius NC

Gary Norris

Knightdale NC

Mary Norwood Jones

Chapel Hill NC

Fred O’Neal

Dobson NC

Tom Posey

Waynesville NC

Terry Pruett

Mount Airy NC

Susan Roderick

Asheville NC

Andrea Rohrbacher

Chapel Hill NC

Carmen Russoniello

Greenville NC

Catrina Smith

Dobson NC

Alwyn Smith

Cornelius NC

Steve Sorrells

Waynesville NC

Jim Stevens

Waynesville NC

Claire Stewart

Waynesville NC

Heather Taylor

Fletcher NC

Jimmy Teal

Fayetteville NC

Dennis Thompson

Dobson NC

Minnie Thompson

Huntersville NC

Karen Ulrich

Knightdale NC

Bill Vey

Huntersville NC

Andrea Visser

Cornelius NC

Ursula Ware

Hillsborough NC

Liza Weidle

Cary NC

Steve White

Fuquay Varina NC

Annette Wise

Asheville NC

Russell Wood

Arden NC

John Yewcic

Huntersville NC

Gary York

Mount Airy NC

Andy Zima

Arden NC

North Dakota

Lorri Amsden

Williston ND

Carolyn Boutain

Fargo ND

Sara Hall

Grand Forks ND

Justin Hammer

Williston ND

Stacia Jacobson

Grand Forks ND

David Leker

Fargo ND

Robert Savian

Fargo ND

William Siders

Grand Forks ND

Stephanie Smith

Jamestown ND

Nebraska

Jenny Abler

Lincoln NE

Brent Brown

South Sioux City NE

Todd Dorothy

Lincoln NE

Angela Drent

Omaha NE

Jamie Larson

Omaha NE

Andrea Mach

Crete NE

Sandra Myers

Lincoln NE

Dan Pasman

Hastings NE

Pamela Perry

Omaha NE

Gayle Resh

Lincoln NE

New Hampshire

Nick Caggino

Nashua NH

Kellie Chase

Farmington NH

Darren McCarthy

Dixville Notch NH

Melissa Roy

Waterville Valley NH

Robert Sammon

Concord NH

Todd Souza

Rindge NH

Randy Spartachino

Barrington NH

New Jersey

Lonnie Brandon

Montclair NJ

Paul Consiglio

Neshanic Station NJ

Paul Higgins

Westwood NJ

Robert Hogan

Millburn NJ

Bill Linder

Midland Park NJ

Rose McConnell

Plainfield NJ

Allison Misal

Ocean City NJ

Kathleen Purdy

Hamilton NJ

Christopher Trigg

Basking Ridge NJ

Hillary Walters

Metuchen NJ

New Mexico

Mitchell Alexander

Albuquerque NM

Andrew Armijo

Albuquerque NM

Leon Boyden

Albuquerque NM

Ronell Brown

Albuquerque NM

Rose Cesar

Alamogordo NM

Geraldo Cionelo

Albuquerque NM

David Cochrell

Rio Rancho NM

Benny Covarrubia

Alamogordo NM

Steve Diehl

Alamogordo NM

Terry Dockray

Alamogordo NM

Gillis Garcia

Albuquerque NM

Charmaine Gutierrez

Albuquerque NM

Jennifer Hess

Rio Rancho NM

Laura Kennedy

Rio Rancho NM

Neil Lambert

Clovis NM

Joseph Lopez

Las Cruces NM

Marty Martinez

Los Alamos NM

Michael Molina

Albuquerque NM

Peter Ortiz

Las Vegas NM

Tina Otero

Albuquerque NM

Joseph Parker

Las Cruces NM

Krista Peltier

Rio Rancho NM

Doug Quam

Alamogordo NM

Claudia Rivera

Albuquerque NM

Jocelyn Rogers

Albuquerque NM

Lucille Romero

Albuquerque NM

Elizabeth Roybal

Santa Fe NM

Cynde Sagenkahn

Alamogordo NM

Dennis Sanchez

Albuquerque NM

Timothy Sanchez-Brown

Albuquerque NM

Maggie Silva

Albuquerque NM

Susan Solomon

Albuquerque NM

Cathy Tafoya

Los Alamos NM

Laura VALDEZ

Los Alamos NM

Patrick Van Horn

Albuquerque NM

Christopher Vigil

Truchas NM

Larry Williams

Albuquerque NM

Raymond Wright

Albuquerque NM

Jessie Zamora

Albuquerque NM

Rosa Zaragoza

Alamogordo NM

Nevada

Danielle Allsbrook

Las Vegas NV

Erik Andaya

Las Vegas NV

Diane Bush

Las Vegas NV

Michelle Clapper

Las Vegas NV

Corinne Clark

Las Vegas NV

Erin Coburn

Las Vegas NV

Xantippe Derrick

Henderson NV

Wayne Erock

Carson City NV

Melissa Frank

Reno NV

Cecilia Friedman

Henderson NV

Chris Gagne

Sun Valley NV

Joshua Green

Las Vegas NV

Michele Gulotta

Las Vegas NV

Jeffrey Hoisington

Henderson NV

Joseph House

Las Vegas NV

Robyn Johnson

Las Vegas NV

Vanune Kadlubek

Henderson NV

Jason Katrosits

Las Vegas NV

Elinor Levy

Las Vegas NV

Jennifer Magby

Las Vegas NV

Crystal Marable

Las Vegas NV

Stanley Moore

North Las Vegas NV

Amy Orenic

Las Vegas NV

Blake Rood

Incline Village NV

Jana Salisbury

Las Vegas NV

Joshua Schwartz

Las Vegas NV

Amy Solich

Boulder City NV

Vanessa Van Wyck

Henderson NV

Sue White

Las Vegas NV

New York

Daryl Barlow

Brooklyn NY

Domenic D’Achille

Lynbrook NY

Barbara Fields

Oceanside NY

Christopher Geisler

Yonkers NY

Glenn Gerlich

Water Mill NY

Lindsey Gonzalez

Oneida NY

Stacey Greenfield

Yonkers NY

Sylvia Grengway

New York NY

John Knox

Circleville NY

Maureen Labuz

Utica NY

Gia Lento

Saratoga Springs NY

Shira Levey

Queens Village NY

Michael Marcik

Stony Brook NY

Kevin McAndrew

Syosset NY

Joseph Merriweather

Brooklyn NY

Margarite Perez

New York NY

Kenneth Peter

Homer NY

Todd Prince

Rochester NY

Stephen Stirling

Buffalo NY

Carol Tiltti

Bronx NY

Irene Treleaven

Elmira NY

Brenda Wedderspoon-Gray

Cooperstown NY

Amy Wilcox

Cohoes NY

Dayna Wright

Cortland NY

Ohio

Jack Alley

Cincinnati OH

Lawrence Annett

Cincinnati OH

Christopher Arold

Strongsville OH

Ed Asher

Huron OH

Ellen Barnhart

New Carlisle OH

Dianne Beekman

Findlay OH

Amanda Bello

Loveland OH

Keith Blosser

Dublin OH

Dale Brouon

Painesville OH

Robert Cappy

Strongsville OH

Willie Carden

Cincinnati OH

Rosalie Carpenter

Miamisburg OH

Kevin Casey

Dublin OH

Sharon Casselman

Springdale OH

Patrick Coughlin

Dayton OH

Lori Davis

Dublin OH

Marty DeLamatre

Circleville OH

James Dorr

Toledo OH

Carole Dreffer

Huron OH

Alberto Duenas

Olmsted Falls OH

Kathy Duffy Espy

Columbus OH

Dan Dufresne

Cincinnati OH

Maren Durham

Kettering OH

Lee Duteil

Vandalia OH

James Engelhardt

Kettering OH

Thomas Fattler

Rocky River OH

Sheila Fisher

Miamisburg OH

Mike Fleener

Kettering OH

Roscoe Fultz

Cincinnati OH

Marty Garges

Miamisburg OH

Joe Gibson

Cleveland OH

Bill Gordon

Strongsville OH

Terry Graham

Huron OH

Dorothy Grassley

Bowling Green OH

Craig Hassinger

Wadsworth OH

Thomas Hastings

Huron OH

Robert Heath

Cuyahoga Falls OH

Patrick Hollan

Miamisburg OH

Kori Hurley

Hilliard OH

Robert Hutchison

Kent OH

Robert Jisik

Strongsville OH

Laurie Johnson

Strongsville OH

Kelli Johnson

Proctorville OH

Kevin Keaton

Circleville OH

Bill Kenna

Barberton OH

Rick Konrad

Reading OH

Larissa Kopestonsky

Columbus OH

Terry Leasure

Circleville OH

Jonathan Lee

Medina OH

Marlene Martin

Strongsville OH

Fred Melcher

Cincinnati OH

Jim Mickey

Somerset OH

Neil Munger

Bowling Green OH

Gregory Murmann

Macedonia OH

Robert Nickol

Barberton OH

Edward Ostrowski

Dublin OH

Irene Petree

Maumee OH

Russell Pieragild

Concord OH

Steven Pope

Athens OH

Steven Ranck

Toledo OH

Jim Renacci

Wadsworth OH

Nancy Ringer

Strongsville OH

Sonja Rom

Kettering OH

Lisa Sasala

Kirtland OH

Richard Sebastian

Cuyahoga Falls OH

George Sherard

Huron OH

Al Sima

Huron OH

Michael Sims

Kettering OH

Susan Skinner

Sandusky OH

Tom Smith

Circleville OH

Thomas Solberg

Huron OH

Michael Stovsky

Dublin OH

Michael Svetz

Strongsville OH

Wilbur Ulrey

Dublin OH

Jeff Vance

Columbus OH

Sharon Velliquette

Huron OH

Frank Vicchiarelli

Beachwood OH

John Weber

Grove City OH

Toby Whinnery

Huron OH

Megan Williams

Columbus OH

Amy Williams

Circleville OH

Alan Wright

Waite Hill OH

Oklahoma

Sarah Gladden

Stillwater OK

Yvette Hahn

Edmond OK

Jill Hatfield

Tulsa OK

Theresa Marschik

Edmond OK

Larry Mildren

Norman OK

Kathleen Moore

Seminole OK

Carolyn Munholland

Edmond OK

Mary Myers

Woodward OK

Rodney Nottingham

Stillwater OK

Kim Shahan

Lawton OK

Dennis Shockley

Edmond OK

Kim Unger

Muskogee OK

V Zayat

Stillwater OK

Oregon

Mike Branam

Tigard OR

Shaun Clark

Tualatin OR

Gary Cook

West Linn OR

Shaun Cooper

Albany OR

Barbara Garrett

West Linn OR

Jason Hafner

McMinnville OR

Wayne Hill

Springfield OR

Nancy Hopkins

West Linn OR

Gregory James

Springfield OR

Joanna Kamppi

Monmouth OR

Larry Lancaster

Milwaukie OR

Carrie Matsushita

Eugene OR

Melinda McWilliams

West Linn OR

Patrick Moser

Monmouth OR

Katherine Nooshazar

Albany OR

Jerry Offer

West Linn OR

Andrea Riner

Eugene OR

Pamela Schmidling

Salem OR

Addam Stell

Portland OR

Gary Viehdorfer

Salem OR

Patricia Waterfield

Portland OR

Mary Weber

Portland OR

Kathy Willcox

Woodburn OR

Ken Worcester

West Linn OR

Jim Young

Milwaukie OR

Pennsylvania

Rich Adams

Williamsport PA

Ross Bash

Delmont PA

Gerry Broskey

Williamsport PA

Tonya Brown

Mechanicsburg PA

Frank Denbowski

Reading PA

Daniel Dixon

West Chester PA

Susan Dudjak

Pittsburgh PA

Jim Gross

Dover PA

Carolyn Guikema

Philadelphia PA

James Hedrick

Johnstown PA

Mike Husson

Dover PA

Steven James

Slippery Rock PA

Dana Kasler

Moon Township PA

Susan Kise

Dover PA

Kenneth Lehr

West Chester PA

Susan MacDonald

Philadelphia PA

Kathleen Mcdevitt

West Chester PA

Tricia Murnane

Lafayette Hill PA

Bernard O’Connor

Erie PA

Sara Parks

University Park PA

Jennifer Porter

Palmyra PA

Gary Robinson

Mechanicsburg PA

Glenn Anne Rorie

West Point PA

Betty Shoemaker

Dover PA

Edward Smith

West Chester PA

Robert Snelbaker

Dover PA

James Watenpool

Pittsburgh PA

Rhode Island

Miriam Garcia

Cranston RI

Christine McCann

Barrington RI

South Carolina

Lee Brockman

Charleston SC

Amanda Cain

Anderson SC

JoAnna Camunas

Union SC

Becky Caruba

Murrells Inlet SC

Carl Cloer

Central SC

Cheryl Conover

Myrtle Beach SC

Amador Ebo

Goose Creek SC

Henry Fishburne

Charleston SC

Jimmy Gallant

Charleston SC

Charles Garren

Columbia SC

Jeffrey Horton

Spartanburg SC

Keith Jones

Myrtle Beach SC

Robert Keller

Beaufort SC

Emma Kidd

Conway SC

Nathan McDaniel

Myrtle Beach SC

Tina Melton

Charleston SC

Jeffery Metz

Spartanburg SC

James Mosteller

Columbia SC

Thomas Niebauer

Pawleys Island SC

Micah Sepko

Tigerville SC

Larry Shirley

Charleston SC

Cain Stinnett

Myrtle Beach SC

Paul Tinkler

Charleston SC

South Dakota

Holly Heintz

Spearfish SD

Susan James

Beresford SD

Ryan Krogman

Brookings SD

Tennessee

Eddie Ables

Columbia TN

Marylu Atchley

Pigeon Forge TN

Eddie Baker

Columbia TN

Chris Banning

White House TN

Woody Brackins

Pigeon Forge TN

Simon Bradbury

Pigeon Forge TN

Paula Brady

Columbia TN

Charles Bray

Jackson TN

Carolyn Caldwell

Bristol TN

John Campbell

Johnson City TN

Ralph Chance

Pigeon Forge TN

Susan Chandler

Bristol TN

Gary Cooper

Shelbyville TN

James Crawford

Columbia TN

James Creekmore

Bethpage TN

Daniel Dakus

Pigeon Forge TN

Ernest Damewood

Pigeon Forge TN

James Deason

Shelbyville TN

Don Dooley

Columbia TN

Cleotha Dowdy

Memphis TN

Shedrick Dumas

Memphis TN

Ray Dunham

Johnson City TN

James Ellis

Johnson City TN

Pam Erwin

White House TN

Walter Gibson

Jefferson City TN

Harry Gibson

Johnson City TN

Eugene Gillespie

Johnson City TN

Shelli Golden

Columbia TN

Debbie Hagler

Dickson TN

Wayne Hartsfield

Columbia TN

Ginger Hood

Knoxville TN

Susan Jones

Nashville TN

C Kinch

Johnson City TN

Mark Kurkee

Johnson City TN

Stephen Lange

Memphis TN

Bill Maples

Pigeon Forge TN

English McCarter

Pigeon Forge TN

Labora McCroskey

Shelbyville TN

Jerry McNeal

Memphis TN

Lee Miller

Johnson City TN

Ann Miscoski

Munford TN

Ricky Mohon

Gray TN

Denis Peterson

Johnson City TN

Adam Rider

Columbia TN

Glenn Rose

Columbia TN

Howard Sexton

Pigeon Forge TN

Kate Shattuck

Knoxville TN

Earlene Teaster

Pigeon Forge TN

Sarah Thompson

Columbia TN

Grant Trivett

Johnson City TN

David Vernon

Columbia TN

Nancy Watts

Memphis TN

Clem Wilkes

Johnson City TN

Mattie Wright

Columbia TN

Texas

Alonzo Aguilar

Fort Worth TX

Guillermo Alarcon

El Paso TX

Elizabeth Allen

Amarillo TX

Kyle Appling

North Richland Hills TX

George Atkins

El Paso TX

India Benjamin

Duncanville TX

Mari Berend

Hitchcock TX

Sherry Berryman

San Antonio TX

George Block

San Antonio TX

Christine Boltwood

Irving TX

Jim Bowlin

Rowlett TX

Helen Bowling

Farmers Branch TX

Patrick Boyle

San Marcos TX

Missy Brizgis

Denton TX

Don Brockman

Farmers Branch TX

David Capuchino

Austin TX

Gilbert Cardenas

El Paso TX

Eric Carlson

Elgin TX

Wade Cavitt

Jacksboro TX

Ashley Cheek

Pasadena TX

Carl Clemencich

Allen TX

David Crabb

Dallas TX

Walter Dansby

Fort Worth TX

Susan Dawson

Houston TX

Larry Doerre

Mc Kinney TX

Jim Dunaway

Elgin TX

James Eastep

Houston TX

Jeff Gates

El Paso TX

Cassandra Gee

Burleson TX

Jack Gilbert

Farmers Branch TX

Dan Goemer

Austin TX

Julie Hanke

Elgin TX

Candace Hardin

Garland TX

Jennifer Harnish

Fort Worth TX

Bryan Harris

Allen TX

Sandy Harris

Bryan TX

Mark Haynes

North Richland Hills TX

Michael Hennech

Mineral Wells TX

Dot Hinckley

Farmers Branch TX

John Hirsch

Austin TX

Daniel Huerta

Dallas TX

Gerri Kalam

Pasadena TX

Heather Lambert

Garland TX

John Lewis

North Richland Hills TX

Melvin Long

Farmers Branch TX

Brian Lundgren

Elgin TX

Gladys Markert

Elgin TX

Jimmie May

Farmers Branch TX

Kathye Mccall

Euless TX

Hugh Mcwhorter

Farmers Branch TX

Keith Meek

San Angelo TX

Raymond Mesa

El Paso TX

Charlie Molinar

El Paso TX

Glenn Moss

Georgetown TX

Deborah Muse

Dallas TX

Julia Narum

Austin TX

Larry Offerdahl

Mc Kinney TX

Jose Ojeda

El Paso TX

David Parise

Fort Worth TX

Seth Pyle

Longview TX

Roy Quintero

Edcouch TX

Diana Rains

Coppell TX

Ricardo Ramirez

Austin TX

Halcyon Reese-Learned

Houston TX

Sylvia Reyna

Elgin TX

Michele Reynolds

Mont Belvieu TX

Katie Roberts

Dallas TX

Lettie Robinson

Mc Kinney TX

Jeanne Sawyer

Farmers Branch TX

Carroll Scott

Euless TX

Patrick Skinner

Mc Kinney TX

Brooks Smith

The Woodlands TX

Jay Stone

Austin TX

Lake Strabala

Austin TX

Gordon Swenson

Elgin TX

Stacie Talbert

Austin TX

Chris Thames

Euless TX

Mertis Thomas

Elgin TX

Chris Tribble

The Woodlands TX

Scott Turnage

North Richland Hills TX

James Turner

Arlington TX

Kathy Vegn

Houston TX

Marc Vendl

Victoria TX

Anita Villalobos

Austin TX

Frank Vizcarra

Elgin TX

Kim Walker

Kerrville TX

Gladys Ward

Elgin TX

Ted Westlake

San Angelo TX

Andy Wolff

North Richland Hills TX

Jorge Zapata

Austin TX

Elva Zombola

Farmers Branch TX

Utah

Maile Adler

Escalante UT

Linda Anderson

West Valley City UT

Lauren Artesani

Park City UT

Wendy Ashton

Salt Lake City UT

Tod Bean

West Valley City UT

John Christensen

Murray UT

Shelly Compton

Logan UT

Anne Cragun

Salt Lake City UT

Susan Dennett

Orem UT

Paul Foster

Salina UT

Kevin Gill

Newport UT

Mike Johnson

Orem UT

Bernadette Lowell

West Jordan UT

Bill Lugo

Logan UT

Cindy Nelson

Sandy UT

Gary Nielson

Monticello UT

David Nimer

Holladay UT

Dwight Osborn

Salt Lake City UT

Susie Pederson

Cedar City UT

Joshua Post

Salt Lake City UT

Julie Powelson

Provo UT

Mike Richards

West Valley City UT

Donna Russell

Clearfield UT

Ren Souza

Murray UT

Bart Walker

Salt Lake City UT

April Watt

Kearns UT

Kenneth Western

Alpine UT

Tom Weyerts

Logan UT

Elizabeth Wright

Logan UT

Virginia

Michael Berger

Quantico VA

Catherine Braun

Mc Lean VA

Jack Browand

Alexandria VA

Sean Carrigan

Harrisonburg VA

Michael Corwin

Sterling VA

Lee Cross

Harrisonburg VA

Tom Culligan

Mc Lean VA

Steven Danziger

Manassas VA

Ernie Gonzales

Woodbridge VA

Robert Gough

Charlottesville VA

Fran Hart

Bedford VA

Michelle Hertag

Manassas VA

Jill Husband

Falls Church VA

Carrie Jett

Arlington VA

Joe Leary

Reston VA

Helena Machado

Arlington VA

Kim Mills

Fort Belvoir VA

Jeanne Mitchler

Lorton VA

John Moore

Herndon VA

Corinne Norman

Harrisonburg VA

Onalee Ojibway

Midlothian VA

Gayle Rea

Locust Grove VA

Greg Sager

Chesterfield VA

Maureen Schilpp

Manassas VA

Amanda Simpson

Virginia Beach VA

Cheryl Spradlin

Harrisonburg VA

Mitzi Taylor

Burke VA

Alexandra Teaff

Arlington VA

Marilee Tretina

Glen Allen VA

Mary Troy

Manassas VA

Joselyn Whetzel

Harrisonburg VA

Michael White

King George VA

Brenda Wiggins

Fairfax VA

Vermont

Edward Bantel

South Burlington VT

Andrea Garrett

Burlington VT

Mr. Tidwell

Windsor VT

Washington

Dave Armstrong

Federal Way WA

Terri Arnold

Seattle WA

Leanne Arnold

Snohomish WA

Shelli Bell

Olympia WA

Lee Bicknell

Seattle WA

Justin Bradley

Monroe WA

Jennifer Brown

Spokane WA

Daniel Bullard

Puyallup WA

Jan Burley

Kent WA

Theresa Burns

Seattle WA

Matthew Chase

Cheney WA

Sharon Claussen

Mercer Island WA

Lynda Cochran

Silverdale WA

Lori Cummings

Everett WA

Cheryl Eastberg

Seattle WA

Paul Emler

Richland WA

Jesse Farias

Yakima WA

Susan Francisco

Everett WA

Aaron Getz

Seattle WA

Belinda Gigliotti

Seattle WA

Jackie Giuliano

Seattle WA

Susan Hulbert

Tacoma WA

Peter Hummel

Seattle WA

Kim Johnson

Richland WA

George Kuklinski

Richland WA

Mike Lane

Federal Way WA

Jim Manenica

Aberdeen WA

Amy Manz

Spokane WA

Patricia McInturff

Seattle WA

John Morrison

Federal Way WA

Jeffrey Mumma

Snoqualmie WA

Mike Penrod

Cheney WA

C Purdom

Federal Way WA

Kristi Ray

Cheney WA

Jami Reynolds

Wapato WA

Chris Romero

Wapato WA

Carol Ryckman

Kent WA

Karleen Sakumoto

Mercer Island WA

Sharon Schermer

Aberdeen WA

Fred Scott

Aberdeen WA

Bill Shaw

Cheney WA

Michael Shinall

Colton WA

Kerri Spruston

Seattle WA

Larisa Stark

Spokane WA

Helena Stephens

Bellevue WA

Mike Swindell

Everett WA

Karen Taylor

Everett WA

Bill Thompson

Cheney WA

Shannon Vickery

Cheney WA

Demelza Ward

Seattle WA

Jamie Werner

Auburn WA

Kimberly Yotty

Everett WA

Len Zickler

Federal Way WA

Tomie Zuchetto

Spokane WA

Wisconsin

Leslie Gauberti

Madison WI

Duane Grimm

Neenah WI

Stephanie Hilbrand

Mount Horeb WI

James Kluge

Neenah WI

Nicole Laufenberg

Racine WI

Jennifer Lloyd

Cedarburg WI

Laurie Olson

Neenah WI

Scott Rist

Stevens Point WI

Julie Schneider

Milwaukee WI

Donnie Show

Racine WI

West Virginia

Beth Erickson

Bruceton Mills WV

Ian Kennedy

Martinsburg WV

Wyoming

Joyce Corcoran

Jackson WY

Victor Cordes

Powell WY

Jan Evens

Gillette

Sandra Jacobson

Sheridan WY

Fred Odekoven

Recluse WY

Jim Perkins

Sheridan WY

Scott Phillips

Cheyenne WY

Brenda Roosa

Green River WY

Sherry Schumacher

Green River WY

Alan Weakly

Gillette WY

CANADA

Tim Patterson

Lethbridge AB

Sienna Boothman

Rossland BC

Susan Tirone

St John’s NF

John Greatwich

Halifax NS

Mary-Lou Ambrose-Little

Wellan Ontario

Susan Arai

St Catharine ON

Sandy Jackson

Brantford ON

Angela Loucks-Atkinson

Waterloo ON

Laura Murray

Arva ON

Robert Perkins

Oakville ON

Trevor Tiffany

Almonte ON

Mike Powell

Regina SK

OVERSEAS

Michael Criswell

APO AE

Paul Lopez

FPO AE

Ed Pickens

APO AP

Jorge Salgado

Bayamon PR

Masato Taimura

Chibaken

COPYRIGHT 2000 National Recreation and Park Association

COPYRIGHT 2001 Gale Group